Featured

  • Newly Arrival Special color dust cap -
 MU Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA

    Newly Arrival Special color dust cap - MU Fema...

  • Special Design for Optical Fiber MTP-LC OM4 Cable Assembly -
 ST Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA

    Special Design for Optical Fiber MTP-LC OM4 Cab...

  • 2019 High quality Fiber Optic OM3 Coupler -
 SC Field connector – INTCERA

    2019 High quality Fiber Optic OM3 Coupler - SC...

  • Renewable Design for Multimode MTP Harness Cables -
 40G QSFP+ ER4  40KM – INTCERA

    Renewable Design for Multimode MTP Harness Cabl...

  • 2019 wholesale price Fiber Optical Splice Sleeves -
 Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen ONE CLICK 2.5MM 1.25mm – INTCERA

    2019 wholesale price Fiber Optical Splice Sleev...

  • Good quality Fiber Optic MTP MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies -
 MTP-MTP-om4-cable – INTCERA

    Good quality Fiber Optic MTP MPO Trunk Cable As...

  • Best Price on MTP Adaptors -
 24X16GFC  QSFP+ – INTCERA

    Best Price on MTP Adaptors - 24X16GFC QSFP+ &...

  • Leading Manufacturer for Qsfp+ Aoc Om3 Active Optical Cables -
 12G-SDI SFP+ – INTCERA

    Leading Manufacturer for Qsfp+ Aoc Om3 Active O...

  • OEM/ODM China Fiber Endface Interferometer -
 MTP Adaptor – INTCERA

    OEM/ODM China Fiber Endface Interferometer - M...

  • One of Hottest for MPO Loopbacks -
 MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers – INTCERA

    One of Hottest for MPO Loopbacks - MTP-MPO Cas...

  • Cheap PriceList for 1km Wireless Transceiver -
 12G-SDI SFP+ – INTCERA

    Cheap PriceList for 1km Wireless Transceiver - ...

  • Factory Promotional Pen-Type Visual Fault Locator -
 40G QSFP+ TO 4X10G SFP+ AOC – INTCERA

    Factory Promotional Pen-Type Visual Fault Locat...