• 100% Original Factory MPO SM MM OM4 Patchcords - 6G-SDI SFP+ – INTCERA

100% Original Factory MPO SM MM OM4 Patchcords - 6G-SDI SFP+ – INTCERA

Product description

Usually customer-oriented, and it's our ultimate focus on to be not only by far the most reliable, trustable and honest provider, but also the partner for our customers for Special ceramic ferrules , MTP 12fibers Cassette , Fiber Optic OM3 Splitter , "Making the Products of High Quality" is the eternal goal of our company. We make unremitting efforts to realize the goal of "We Will Always Keep in Pace with the Time".
100% Original Factory MPO SM MM OM4 Patchcords - 6G-SDI SFP+ – INTCERA Detail:

Features: 

● Hot-pluggable SFP+ form factor
● Compliant with SMPTE ST-297-2015 and ST-2081 standards
● Metal enclosure for Lower EMI
● Supports video pathological patterns for SD-SDI, HD-SDI, 3G-SDI and 6G-SDI
● Single channel full-duplex transceiver module
● Supports 6Gb/s data rate
● Dual LC receptacles
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● SD-SDI
● HD-SDI
● 3G-SDI
● 6G-SDI


Product detail pictures:

100% Original Factory MPO SM MM OM4 Patchcords - 6G-SDI SFP+ – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

Our crew through skilled training. Skilled skilled knowledge, strong sense of company, to meet the company wants of customers for 100% Original Factory MPO SM MM OM4 Patchcords - 6G-SDI SFP+ – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Puerto Rico, Peru, Jordan, Furthermore, all of our products are manufactured with advanced equipment and strict QC procedures in order to ensure high quality. If you are interested in any of our products, please don't hesitate to contact us. We will do our best to meet your needs.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC