• 2019 Latest Design Fiber Optic MPO-LC Cable Assemblies - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA
  • 2019 Latest Design Fiber Optic MPO-LC Cable Assemblies - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA
  • 2019 Latest Design Fiber Optic MPO-LC Cable Assemblies - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA
  • 2019 Latest Design Fiber Optic MPO-LC Cable Assemblies - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA
  • 2019 Latest Design Fiber Optic MPO-LC Cable Assemblies - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA
  • 2019 Latest Design Fiber Optic MPO-LC Cable Assemblies - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA
  • 2019 Latest Design Fiber Optic MPO-LC Cable Assemblies - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA
  • 2019 Latest Design Fiber Optic MPO-LC Cable Assemblies - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA
  • 2019 Latest Design Fiber Optic MPO-LC Cable Assemblies - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA

2019 Latest Design Fiber Optic MPO-LC Cable Assemblies - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA

Product description

Our primary objective is usually to offer our shoppers a serious and responsible small business relationship, offering personalized attention to all of them for LC Fiber Optic Patchcords , MPO Patchcords , Duplex/Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , In case you are on the lookout for a high quality, quick delivery, very best after support and great value supplier in China for long-term small business connection, we'll be your best choice.
2019 Latest Design Fiber Optic MPO-LC Cable Assemblies - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

●Precision mechanical dimension
● Available SM, MM, APC, Simplex or Duplex or Multi-fibers
● Pre-radiused ceramic ferrule configured for Super, Ultra, PC and APC polishing
● 0.9, 1.6, 1.8, 2.0, 2.4, 3.0mm cable outer diameter available
●Meets Bellcore GR-326 standard
●Compliant with RoHS

Application:

●Telecommunication
●CATV Network
●LAN & WAN
●Network
●Broadband
●FTTX

General Specification:

Parameter

Value

SM

MM

Insertion Loss

UPC/APC: ≤0.30dB 

≤0.30dB

Return Loss

UPC: ≥45dB; APC: ≥45dB;

/

Mating Durability(500c)

0.20dB

Operating Temperature

-20~ +70℃

Storage Temperature

-20~ +70℃


Product detail pictures:

2019 Latest Design Fiber Optic MPO-LC Cable Assemblies - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA detail pictures

2019 Latest Design Fiber Optic MPO-LC Cable Assemblies - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA detail pictures

2019 Latest Design Fiber Optic MPO-LC Cable Assemblies - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA detail pictures

2019 Latest Design Fiber Optic MPO-LC Cable Assemblies - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA detail pictures

2019 Latest Design Fiber Optic MPO-LC Cable Assemblies - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA detail pictures

2019 Latest Design Fiber Optic MPO-LC Cable Assemblies - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA detail pictures

2019 Latest Design Fiber Optic MPO-LC Cable Assemblies - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA detail pictures

2019 Latest Design Fiber Optic MPO-LC Cable Assemblies - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA detail pictures

2019 Latest Design Fiber Optic MPO-LC Cable Assemblies - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

It really is a good way to further improve our goods and service. Our mission would be to acquire inventive items to buyers with a very good encounter for 2019 Latest Design Fiber Optic MPO-LC Cable Assemblies - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Bandung, Mozambique, Austria, With its rich manufacturing experience, high-quality products, and perfect after-sale service, the company has gained good reputation and has become one of the famous enterprise specialized in manufacturing series.We sincerely hope to establish business relation with you and pursue mutual benefit.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC