• 2019 New Style Fiber Optic Female to Male SC-E2K Adaptors - Armored cable patchcords ST-ST Simplex – INTCERA
  • 2019 New Style Fiber Optic Female to Male SC-E2K Adaptors - Armored cable patchcords ST-ST Simplex – INTCERA
  • 2019 New Style Fiber Optic Female to Male SC-E2K Adaptors - Armored cable patchcords ST-ST Simplex – INTCERA

2019 New Style Fiber Optic Female to Male SC-E2K Adaptors - Armored cable patchcords ST-ST Simplex – INTCERA

Product description

To be a result of ours specialty and repair consciousness, our corporation has won an excellent reputation amongst customers all around the entire world for MTP Fiber Optic Connector , E2K Female to Male Attenuators , 1km Wireless Transceiver , All products come with good quality and perfect after-sales services. Market-oriented and customer-oriented are what we have been being after. Sincerely look forward to Win-Win cooperation !
2019 New Style Fiber Optic Female to Male SC-E2K Adaptors - Armored cable patchcords ST-ST Simplex – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

●Precision mechanical dimension
● Armored cable applications
● Available SM, MM, APC, Simplex or Duplex or Multi-fibers
● Pre-radiused ceramic ferrule configured for Super, Ultra, PC and APC polishing
● Many cable outer diameter available
●Meets Bellcore GR-326 standard
●Compliant with RoHS

Application:

●Telecommunication
●CATV Network
●LAN & WAN
●Network
●Broadband
●FTTX

General Specification:

Parameter

Value

SM

MM

Insertion Loss

UPC/APC: ≤0.30dB 

≤0.30dB

Return Loss

UPC: ≥45dB; APC: ≥45dB;

/

Mating Durability(500c)

0.20dB

Operating Temperature

-20~ +70℃

Storage Temperature

-20~ +70℃


Product detail pictures:

2019 New Style Fiber Optic Female to Male SC-E2K Adaptors - Armored cable patchcords ST-ST Simplex – INTCERA detail pictures

2019 New Style Fiber Optic Female to Male SC-E2K Adaptors - Armored cable patchcords ST-ST Simplex – INTCERA detail pictures

2019 New Style Fiber Optic Female to Male SC-E2K Adaptors - Armored cable patchcords ST-ST Simplex – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

Using a complete scientific top quality management program, great high-quality and fantastic religion, we win great track record and occupied this area for 2019 New Style Fiber Optic Female to Male SC-E2K Adaptors - Armored cable patchcords ST-ST Simplex – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: America, Macedonia, Uzbekistan, If any product meed your demand, remember to feel free to contact us. We're sure your any inquiry or requirement will get prompt attention, high-quality merchandise, preferential prices and cheap freight. Sincerely welcome friends all over the world to call or come to visit, to discuss cooperation for a better future!
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC