• 2020 Good Quality Loopback For MTP Connectors - 25G SFP28 AOC – INTCERA

2020 Good Quality Loopback For MTP Connectors - 25G SFP28 AOC – INTCERA

Product description

we are able to supply top quality items, aggressive price and greatest buyer assistance. Our destination is "You come here with difficulty and we offer you a smile to take away" for Fiber optic adaptor , Fiber Optic MPO Panels , 24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Panel , "Quality", "honesty" and "service" is our principle. Our loyalty and commitments remain respectfully at your support. Call Us Today For even further info, get hold of us now.
2020 Good Quality Loopback For MTP Connectors - 25G SFP28 AOC – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

The 25G SFP28 AOC is designed to operate over multimode fiber systems using a nominal wavelength of 850nm. The electrical interface uses a 20-contact edge type connector. 

● Hot-pluggable SFP28 form-factor connectors
● Transmission data rate up to 25.78Gbps
● 850nm VCSEL laser
● PIN photo-detector
● Internal CDR circuits on both receiver and transmitter channels
● Low power consumption < 1W per end
● Length up to 70m using OM3 MMF and 100m using OM4 MMF
● Operating case temperature range 0°C to +70°C
● 3.3V power supply voltage
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● IEEE 802.3by 25GBASE-SR


Product detail pictures:

2020 Good Quality Loopback For MTP Connectors - 25G SFP28 AOC – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

With responsible good quality method, good status and excellent client services, the series of solutions produced by our company are exported to lots of countries and regions for 2020 Good Quality Loopback For MTP Connectors - 25G SFP28 AOC – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Bangalore, Portugal, Italy, We have many years' experience in hair product production, and our strict QC Team and skilled workers will ensure that we give you top hair products with the best hair quality and workmanship. You will get successful business if you choose to cooperate with such a professional manufacturer. Welcome your order cooperation!
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC