• 2020 High quality Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads - FC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA
  • 2020 High quality Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads - FC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA
  • 2020 High quality Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads - FC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA
  • 2020 High quality Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads - FC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA
  • 2020 High quality Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads - FC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA

2020 High quality Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads - FC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA

Product description

We believe in: Innovation is our soul and spirit. High-quality is our life. Consumer need to have is our God for Single Mode MTP Harness Cables , Fiber Optic Components , 40g Qsfp+ Aoc Optical Transceiver , We welcome you to inquire us by call or mail and hope to build a successful and cooperative relationship.
2020 High quality Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads - FC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

●Precision mechanical dimension
● Metal-ion doped fiber (continuous)
● Durability (up to 1W) (EDFA
● Wavelength Independent (DWDM)
● Low PDL (<0.1dB)
● Low Polarization dependence Loss
● Bellcore Compliant (GR-910-CORE)
● Compliant with IEC61754-4
●Complaint with RoHS

Application:

●Telecommunication
●CATV Network
●LAN & WAN
●Network
●Passive Optical Networks
●FTTX

General Specification:

Parameter

Value

Wavelength

1310/1550nm

850nm

Attenuation Tolerance(dB)

1-9dB (±0.5dB)

1-9dB (±0.5dB)

10-20Db (±10%)

10-20Db (±10%)

Return Loss

≤45dB (PC)

≤60dB (APC)

/

Polarization dependent loss

≤0.20dB

Operating Temperature

-40~ +75℃

Storage Temperature

-40~ +75℃


Product detail pictures:

2020 High quality Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads - FC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA detail pictures

2020 High quality Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads - FC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA detail pictures

2020 High quality Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads - FC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA detail pictures

2020 High quality Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads - FC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA detail pictures

2020 High quality Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads - FC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We thinks what prospects think, the urgency of urgency to act from the interests of a client position of theory, allowing for greater high-quality, reduced processing costs, rates are much more reasonable, won the new and previous consumers the support and affirmation for 2020 High quality Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads - FC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Johor, Nairobi, Pretoria, With the aim of "compete with good quality and develop with creativity" and the service principle of "take customers' demand as orientation", we will earnestly provide qualified products and good service for domestic and international customers.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC