• 8 Year Exporter MTP Trunk Cables - 28G SFP28 AOC – INTCERA

8 Year Exporter MTP Trunk Cables - 28G SFP28 AOC – INTCERA

Product description

We emphasize enhancement and introduce new solutions into the market just about every year for Optical Fiber MPO-SC SM Cable Assemblies , 1km Wireless Transceiver , 144 Port Mpo /Mtp Patch Panels , You may find the lowest price here. Also you will get high quality products and excellent service here! Please do not hesitate to contact us!
8 Year Exporter MTP Trunk Cables - 28G SFP28 AOC – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

The 28G SFP28 AOC is designed to operate over multimode fiber systems using a nominal wavelength of 850nm. The electrical interface uses a 20-contact edge type connector. 

● Hot-pluggable SFP28 form-factor connectors
● Transmission data rate up to 28.05Gbps
● 850nm VCSEL laser
● PIN photo-detector
● Internal CDR circuits on both receiver and transmitter channels
● Low power consumption < 1W per end
● Length up to 70m using OM3 MMF and 100m using OM4 MMF
● Operating case temperature range 0°C to +70°C
● 3.3V power supply voltage
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● Tri-rate 8G/16G/32G Fibre Channel


Product detail pictures:

8 Year Exporter MTP Trunk Cables - 28G SFP28 AOC – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

"Sincerity, Innovation, Rigorousness, and Efficiency" will be the persistent conception of our company to the long-term to establish together with customers for mutual reciprocity and mutual gain for 8 Year Exporter MTP Trunk Cables - 28G SFP28 AOC – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Bangalore, Georgia, Oman, Now we have a excellent team supplying specialist service, prompt reply, timely delivery, excellent quality and best price to our customers. Satisfaction and good credit to every customer is our priority. We have been sincerely looking forward to cooperate with customers all over the world. We believe we can satisfy with you. We also warmly welcome customers to visit our company and purchase our solutions.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC