• Best Price for High Density MTP-LC Cassette - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA
  • Best Price for High Density MTP-LC Cassette - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA
  • Best Price for High Density MTP-LC Cassette - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA
  • Best Price for High Density MTP-LC Cassette - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA
  • Best Price for High Density MTP-LC Cassette - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA
  • Best Price for High Density MTP-LC Cassette - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA
  • Best Price for High Density MTP-LC Cassette - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA
  • Best Price for High Density MTP-LC Cassette - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA
  • Best Price for High Density MTP-LC Cassette - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA

Best Price for High Density MTP-LC Cassette - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA

Product description

Dedicated to strict high-quality management and considerate purchaser support, our experienced employees members are usually available to discuss your specifications and be certain full shopper satisfaction for Otical Fiber Cable Transceiver, Fiber Optic cable assembly , MPO Attenuators , Top quality, timely company and Aggressive cost, all win us a superior fame in xxx field despite the international intense competition.
Best Price for High Density MTP-LC Cassette - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

●Precision mechanical dimension
● Available SM, MM, APC, Simplex or Duplex or Multi-fibers
● Pre-radiused ceramic ferrule configured for Super, Ultra, PC and APC polishing
● 0.9, 1.6, 1.8, 2.0, 2.4, 3.0mm cable outer diameter available
●Meets Bellcore GR-326 standard
●Compliant with RoHS

Application:

●Telecommunication
●CATV Network
●LAN & WAN
●Network
●Broadband
●FTTX

General Specification:

Parameter

Value

SM

MM

Insertion Loss

UPC/APC: ≤0.30dB 

≤0.30dB

Return Loss

UPC: ≥45dB; APC: ≥45dB;

/

Mating Durability(500c)

0.20dB

Operating Temperature

-20~ +70℃

Storage Temperature

-20~ +70℃


Product detail pictures:

Best Price for High Density MTP-LC Cassette - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA detail pictures

Best Price for High Density MTP-LC Cassette - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA detail pictures

Best Price for High Density MTP-LC Cassette - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA detail pictures

Best Price for High Density MTP-LC Cassette - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA detail pictures

Best Price for High Density MTP-LC Cassette - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA detail pictures

Best Price for High Density MTP-LC Cassette - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA detail pictures

Best Price for High Density MTP-LC Cassette - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA detail pictures

Best Price for High Density MTP-LC Cassette - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA detail pictures

Best Price for High Density MTP-LC Cassette - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We are ready to share our knowledge of marketing worldwide and recommend you suitable products at most aggressive costs. So Profi Tools offer you finest benefit of money and we are ready to produce alongside one another with Best Price for High Density MTP-LC Cassette - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Palestine, Sri Lanka, Bandung, Being guided by customer demands, aiming at improving the efficiency and quality of customer service, we constantly improve products and provide more comprehensive services. We sincerely welcome friends to negotiate business and start cooperation with us. We hope to join hands with friends in different industries to create a brilliant future.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC