• Best quality 4 Channel Video Optical Transceiver - 3G-SDI SFP Rx – INTCERA

Best quality 4 Channel Video Optical Transceiver - 3G-SDI SFP Rx – INTCERA

Product description

Each individual member from our large performance revenue crew values customers' needs and company communication for Om4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , MPO Cassettes Fiber Patch Panel , Fiber Optic Components , Welcome to visit us at any time for business relationship established.
Best quality 4 Channel Video Optical Transceiver - 3G-SDI SFP Rx – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

● Hot-pluggable SFP+ form factor
● Compliant with SMPTE ST-297-2015 standards
● Metal enclosure for Lower EMI
● Supports video pathological patterns for SD-SDI, HD-SDI and 3G-SDI
● Single receiver module without transmitter
● Supports 3Gb/s data rate
● Dual LC receptacles
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● SD-SDI
● HD-SDI
● 3G-SDI


Product detail pictures:

Best quality 4 Channel Video Optical Transceiver - 3G-SDI SFP Rx – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

The company upholds the philosophy of "Be No.1 in quality, be rooted on credit and trustworthiness for growth", will continue to serve old and new customers from home and overseas whole-heatedly for Best quality 4 Channel Video Optical Transceiver - 3G-SDI SFP Rx – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Turkey, Russia, Ottawa, Now we have a dedicated and aggressive sales team, and many branches, catering to our main customers. We have been looking for long-term business partnerships, and ensure our suppliers that they will undoubtedly benefit in both short and long run.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC