• Best quality Mpo To Lc Quad Modules Lgx Mpo Cassettes - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA
  • Best quality Mpo To Lc Quad Modules Lgx Mpo Cassettes - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA
  • Best quality Mpo To Lc Quad Modules Lgx Mpo Cassettes - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA
  • Best quality Mpo To Lc Quad Modules Lgx Mpo Cassettes - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA
  • Best quality Mpo To Lc Quad Modules Lgx Mpo Cassettes - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA
  • Best quality Mpo To Lc Quad Modules Lgx Mpo Cassettes - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA
  • Best quality Mpo To Lc Quad Modules Lgx Mpo Cassettes - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA

Best quality Mpo To Lc Quad Modules Lgx Mpo Cassettes - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA

Product description

Our progress depends around the innovative machines, great talents and consistently strengthened technology forces for Fiber Optic Mini LC Connectors , MTP-MTP Optic Fiber Assembly , Fiber Optic Enclosures , You should send us your specifications and requirements, or feel totally free to speak to us with any questions or inquiries that you may have.
Best quality Mpo To Lc Quad Modules Lgx Mpo Cassettes - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA Detail:

MTP®/MPO Adapters

pd1

MTP® Brand/MPO Adapters Application

● Gigabit ethernet 
● CATV 
● Video 
● Active device / Transceiver interface 
● Telecommunication networks 
● Metro networks 
● Local Area Networks (LANs) 
● Premise installations 
● Industrial, military 
● Multimedia

MTP® Brand/MPO Adapters Features 

● Compact design, accomodating 4, 8 or 12 fiber ribbons 
● High precision alignment 
● Low insertion and return loss and back reflectio


Product detail pictures:

Best quality Mpo To Lc Quad Modules Lgx Mpo Cassettes - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

Best quality Mpo To Lc Quad Modules Lgx Mpo Cassettes - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

Best quality Mpo To Lc Quad Modules Lgx Mpo Cassettes - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

Best quality Mpo To Lc Quad Modules Lgx Mpo Cassettes - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

Best quality Mpo To Lc Quad Modules Lgx Mpo Cassettes - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

Best quality Mpo To Lc Quad Modules Lgx Mpo Cassettes - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

Best quality Mpo To Lc Quad Modules Lgx Mpo Cassettes - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We emphasize advancement and introduce new products into the market each year for Best quality Mpo To Lc Quad Modules Lgx Mpo Cassettes - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Guinea, Mauritius, Sweden, We expect to provide products and services to more users in global aftermarket markets; we launched our global branding strategy by providing our excellent products all over the world by virtue of our well reputed partners letting global users keep pace with technology innovation and achievements with us.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC