• Best-Selling MPO MTP Connector OM3 - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA
  • Best-Selling MPO MTP Connector OM3 - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA
  • Best-Selling MPO MTP Connector OM3 - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA
  • Best-Selling MPO MTP Connector OM3 - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA
  • Best-Selling MPO MTP Connector OM3 - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA
  • Best-Selling MPO MTP Connector OM3 - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA
  • Best-Selling MPO MTP Connector OM3 - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA

Best-Selling MPO MTP Connector OM3 - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA

Product description

abide by the contract", conforms towards the market requirement, joins during the market competition by its good quality likewise as provides additional comprehensive and great services for customers to let them turn out to be big winner. The pursue of your enterprise, is the clients' fulfillment for 25G SFP28 Transceiver , MTP-SC LGX Cassettes patchcord , Fiber Optical Fixed Attenuator , Our hugely specialized process eliminates the component failure and offers our consumers unvarying high quality, allowing us to control cost, plan capacity and maintain consistent on time delivery.
Best-Selling MPO MTP Connector OM3 - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA Detail:

MTP®/MPO Adapters

pd1

MTP® Brand/MPO Adapters Application

● Gigabit ethernet 
● CATV 
● Video 
● Active device / Transceiver interface 
● Telecommunication networks 
● Metro networks 
● Local Area Networks (LANs) 
● Premise installations 
● Industrial, military 
● Multimedia

MTP® Brand/MPO Adapters Features 

● Compact design, accomodating 4, 8 or 12 fiber ribbons 
● High precision alignment 
● Low insertion and return loss and back reflectio


Product detail pictures:

Best-Selling MPO MTP Connector OM3 - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

Best-Selling MPO MTP Connector OM3 - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

Best-Selling MPO MTP Connector OM3 - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

Best-Selling MPO MTP Connector OM3 - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

Best-Selling MPO MTP Connector OM3 - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

Best-Selling MPO MTP Connector OM3 - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

Best-Selling MPO MTP Connector OM3 - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

Good quality comes 1st; assistance is foremost; business enterprise is cooperation" is our business enterprise philosophy which is regularly observed and pursued by our company for Best-Selling MPO MTP Connector OM3 - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Manchester, Sydney, Barbados, We have more than 100 works in the plant, and we also have a 15 guys work team to service our customers for before and after sales. Good quality is the key factor for the company to stand out from other competitors. Seeing is Believing, want more information? Just trial on its products!
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC