• Best-Selling MTP-SC LGX Cassettes - Hybrid Patchcord SCPC-LCPC MM Duplex – INTCERA
  • Best-Selling MTP-SC LGX Cassettes - Hybrid Patchcord SCPC-LCPC MM Duplex – INTCERA
  • Best-Selling MTP-SC LGX Cassettes - Hybrid Patchcord SCPC-LCPC MM Duplex – INTCERA
  • Best-Selling MTP-SC LGX Cassettes - Hybrid Patchcord SCPC-LCPC MM Duplex – INTCERA

Best-Selling MTP-SC LGX Cassettes - Hybrid Patchcord SCPC-LCPC MM Duplex – INTCERA

Product description

Our workforce through professional training. Skilled professional knowledge, solid sense of service, to fulfill the services demands of consumers for Om4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic MU Quad Adaptor , Mtp Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , If you pursuit the Hi-quality, Hi-stable, Competitive price parts, company name is your best choice!
Best-Selling MTP-SC LGX Cassettes - Hybrid Patchcord SCPC-LCPC MM Duplex – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

●Precision mechanical dimension
● Available SM, MM, APC, Simplex or Duplex or Multi-fibers
● Pre-radiused ceramic ferrule configured for Super, Ultra, PC and APC polishing
● 0.9, 1.6, 1.8, 2.0, 2.4, 3.0mm cable outer diameter available
●Meets Bellcore GR-326 standard
●Compliant with RoHS

Application:

●Telecommunication
●CATV Network
●LAN & WAN
●Network
●Broadband
●FTTX

General Specification:

Parameter

Value

SM

MM

Insertion Loss

UPC/APC: ≤0.30dB 

≤0.30dB

Return Loss

UPC: ≥45dB; APC: ≥45dB;

/

Mating Durability(500c)

0.20dB

Operating Temperature

-20~ +70℃

Storage Temperature

-20~ +70℃


Product detail pictures:

Best-Selling MTP-SC LGX Cassettes - Hybrid Patchcord SCPC-LCPC MM Duplex – INTCERA detail pictures

Best-Selling MTP-SC LGX Cassettes - Hybrid Patchcord SCPC-LCPC MM Duplex – INTCERA detail pictures

Best-Selling MTP-SC LGX Cassettes - Hybrid Patchcord SCPC-LCPC MM Duplex – INTCERA detail pictures

Best-Selling MTP-SC LGX Cassettes - Hybrid Patchcord SCPC-LCPC MM Duplex – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We believe that prolonged time period partnership is really a result of top of the range, benefit added provider, prosperous knowledge and personal contact for Best-Selling MTP-SC LGX Cassettes - Hybrid Patchcord SCPC-LCPC MM Duplex – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Uganda, Uruguay, Lithuania, Profession, Devoting are always fundamental to our mission. We've got always been in line with serving customers, creating value management objectives and adhering to the sincerity, dedication, persistent management idea.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC