• Big discounting MPO SM MM OM4 Patchcords - 3G-SDI SFP Rx – INTCERA

Big discounting MPO SM MM OM4 Patchcords - 3G-SDI SFP Rx – INTCERA

Product description

It is a good way to improve our products and service. Our mission is to develop creative products to customers with a good experience for Optical Fiber MPO-LC OM3 Cable Assemblies , Male To Female Fiber Optic Attenuator , Fiber Optic Coupler , We will do our best to meet your requirements and are sincerely looking forward to developing mutual beneficial business relationship with you!
Big discounting MPO SM MM OM4 Patchcords - 3G-SDI SFP Rx – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

● Hot-pluggable SFP+ form factor
● Compliant with SMPTE ST-297-2015 standards
● Metal enclosure for Lower EMI
● Supports video pathological patterns for SD-SDI, HD-SDI and 3G-SDI
● Single receiver module without transmitter
● Supports 3Gb/s data rate
● Dual LC receptacles
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● SD-SDI
● HD-SDI
● 3G-SDI


Product detail pictures:

Big discounting MPO SM MM OM4 Patchcords - 3G-SDI SFP Rx – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We goal to see good quality disfigurement within the manufacturing and provide the most effective support to domestic and overseas shoppers wholeheartedly for Big discounting MPO SM MM OM4 Patchcords - 3G-SDI SFP Rx – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Bulgaria, Auckland, Haiti, We are sincerely looking forward to cooperate with customers all over the world. We believe we can satisfy you with our high-quality products and perfect service . We also warmly welcome customers to visit our company and purchase our products.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC