• Cheap price PM MTP Cable assembly - High Precision Adjustable Attenuator – INTCERA
  • Cheap price PM MTP Cable assembly - High Precision Adjustable Attenuator – INTCERA
  • Cheap price PM MTP Cable assembly - High Precision Adjustable Attenuator – INTCERA

Cheap price PM MTP Cable assembly - High Precision Adjustable Attenuator – INTCERA

Product description

Our organization insists all along the quality policy of "product quality is base of business survival; purchaser gratification is the staring point and ending of an business; persistent improvement is eternal pursuit of staff" as well as the consistent purpose of "reputation 1st, purchaser first" for Optical Fiber MTP-LC Cable Assemblies , 36 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel , Waterproof Fiber OpticTap-SC Corning Patch cord , We warmly welcome you to establish cooperation and create a bright future together with us.
Cheap price PM MTP Cable assembly - High Precision Adjustable Attenuator – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

●Precision mechanical dimension
● Durability (up to 1W) (EDFA
● Wavelength Independent (DWDM)
● Low PDL (<0.1dB)
● Low Polarization dependence Loss
● Bellcore Compliant (GR-910-CORE)
●Complaint with RoHS

Application:

●Telecommunication
●CATV Network
●LAN & WAN
● Dense wavelength division multiplex (DWDM) system
● Optical add-drop multiplexers (OADM)
●FTTX

General Specification:

Parameter

Value

Wavelength

1310/1550nm

850nm

Attenuation Tolerance(dB)

1-9dB (±0.5dB)

1-9dB (±0.5dB)

10-20Db (±10%)

10-20Db (±10%)

Return Loss

≤45dB (PC)

≤60dB (APC)

/

Polarization dependent loss

≤0.20dB

Operating Temperature

-40~ +75℃

Storage Temperature

-40~ +75℃

 


Product detail pictures:

Cheap price PM MTP Cable assembly - High Precision Adjustable Attenuator – INTCERA detail pictures

Cheap price PM MTP Cable assembly - High Precision Adjustable Attenuator – INTCERA detail pictures

Cheap price PM MTP Cable assembly - High Precision Adjustable Attenuator – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We've got a really efficient group to deal with inquiries from prospects. Our purpose is "100% customer fulfillment by our product excellent, price & our group service" and enjoy a superb track record amid clientele. With many factories, we can easily deliver a wide selection of Cheap price PM MTP Cable assembly - High Precision Adjustable Attenuator – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Korea, Netherlands, Croatia, With strong technical strength and advanced production equipment, and SMS people purposefully , professional, dedicated spirit of enterprise. Enterprises took the lead through the ISO 9001:2008 international quality management system certification, CE certification EU ; CCC.SGS.CQC other related product certification. We look forward to reactivating our company connection.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC