• Cheap price Wireless Rf Transceiver Module - 6G-SDI SFP+ – INTCERA

Cheap price Wireless Rf Transceiver Module - 6G-SDI SFP+ – INTCERA

Product description

Our pros are lessen prices,dynamic sales team,specialised QC,sturdy factories,top quality services and products for Fiber Optical Splice Sleeves , Fiber Optic MPO Harness Cables , Fiber Optic MTP Cable Assemblies , We are also the appointed OEM factory for several worlds' famous products brands. Welcome to contact us for further negotiation and cooperation.
Cheap price Wireless Rf Transceiver Module - 6G-SDI SFP+ – INTCERA Detail:

Features: 

● Hot-pluggable SFP+ form factor
● Compliant with SMPTE ST-297-2015 and ST-2081 standards
● Metal enclosure for Lower EMI
● Supports video pathological patterns for SD-SDI, HD-SDI, 3G-SDI and 6G-SDI
● Single channel full-duplex transceiver module
● Supports 6Gb/s data rate
● Dual LC receptacles
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● SD-SDI
● HD-SDI
● 3G-SDI
● 6G-SDI


Product detail pictures:

Cheap price Wireless Rf Transceiver Module - 6G-SDI SFP+ – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

Our progress depends around the innovative machines, great talents and consistently strengthened technology forces for Cheap price Wireless Rf Transceiver Module - 6G-SDI SFP+ – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Myanmar, Mumbai, Slovenia, We warmly welcome domestic and overseas customers to visit our company and have business talk. Our company always insists on the principle of "good quality, reasonable price, the first-class service". We are willing to build long-term, friendly and mutually beneficial cooperation with you.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC