• Cheap PriceList for 1km Wireless Transceiver - 6G-SDI SFP+ – INTCERA

Cheap PriceList for 1km Wireless Transceiver - 6G-SDI SFP+ – INTCERA

Product description

Our corporation has been specializing in brand strategy. Customers' gratification is our greatest advertising. We also source OEM company for MTP Cable Patch cord , Fiber Optic MPO Panels , Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch cord , We have built a reliable reputation among many customers. Quality&customer first are always our constant pursuit. We spare no efforts to make better products. Look forward to long-term cooperation and mutual benefits!
Cheap PriceList for 1km Wireless Transceiver - 6G-SDI SFP+ – INTCERA Detail:

Features: 

● Hot-pluggable SFP+ form factor
● Compliant with SMPTE ST-297-2015 and ST-2081 standards
● Metal enclosure for Lower EMI
● Supports video pathological patterns for SD-SDI, HD-SDI, 3G-SDI and 6G-SDI
● Single channel full-duplex transceiver module
● Supports 6Gb/s data rate
● Dual LC receptacles
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● SD-SDI
● HD-SDI
● 3G-SDI
● 6G-SDI


Product detail pictures:

Cheap PriceList for 1km Wireless Transceiver - 6G-SDI SFP+ – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

Being supported by an highly developed and skilled IT group, we could offer you technical support on pre-sales & after-sales support for Cheap PriceList for 1km Wireless Transceiver - 6G-SDI SFP+ – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: United Kingdom, Romania, Honduras, Our professional engineering group will always be ready to serve you for consultation and feedback. We are able to also offer you with absolutely free samples to meet your requirements. Finest efforts will likely be produced to give you the ideal service and goods. For anyone who is thinking about our company and merchandise, please contact us by sending us emails or contact us quickly. As a way to know our merchandise and firm. lot more, you can come to our factory to find out it. We'll always welcome guests from all over the world to our business to build company relations with us. Please feel free to get in touch with us for business and we believe we are going to share the top trading practical experience with all our merchants.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC