• Cheap PriceList for Ceramic Ferrule 2.5 1.25 - 120G CXP SR10  400M – INTCERA

Cheap PriceList for Ceramic Ferrule 2.5 1.25 - 120G CXP SR10 400M – INTCERA

Product description

Our company aims to operating faithfully, serving to all of our customers , and working in new technology and new machine constantly for Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patchcords , Optical Fiber MTP-LC SM Cable Assemblies , Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , We welcome buyers, business enterprise associations and good friends from all sections in the planet to get hold of us and request cooperation for mutual gains.
Cheap PriceList for Ceramic Ferrule 2.5 1.25 - 120G CXP SR10 400M – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

The 120G CXP SR10 module is compliant with the CXP MSA (120Gb/s interface specification for CXP transceiver). It is an assembly of 12 full-duplex lanes, and each lane is capable of transmitting data at rates up to 10.5Gb/s, providing an aggregated rate of 126Gb/s. 

● 12 channels full-duplex transceiver modules
● Transmission data rate up to 10.5Gbps per channel
● 12 channels 850nm VCSEL array
● 12 channels PIN photo-detector array
● Unretimed CPPI electrical interface
● Low power consumption < 4.5W
● Hot-pluggable CXP form-factor
● 12 channels PIN photo detector array
● 4.5W maximum power dissipation
● Maximum link length of 300m on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF) and 400m on OM4 MMF
● Single MPO24 connector receptacle
● Operating case temperature range 0°C to +70°C
● 3.3V power supply voltage
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-SR10
● 12x 1G/2G/4G/8G/10G Fibre Channel
● 12x InfiniBand SDR/DDR/QDR
● PCIe


Product detail pictures:

Cheap PriceList for Ceramic Ferrule 2.5 1.25 - 120G CXP SR10  400M – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We pursue the administration tenet of "Quality is remarkable, Services is supreme, Status is first", and will sincerely create and share success with all customers for Cheap PriceList for Ceramic Ferrule 2.5 1.25 - 120G CXP SR10 400M – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Mexico, Cape Town, Cyprus, Be sure to feel cost-free to send us your specs and we are going to respond for you asap. We have got a experienced engineering team to serve for the every single comprehensive needs. Free samples may be sent for yourself personally to know far more facts. So that you can meet your desires, please actually feel cost-free to contact us. You could send us emails and call us straight. Additionally, we welcome visits to our factory from all over the world for much better recognizing of our corporation. nd merchandise. In our trade with merchants of several countries, we often adhere to the principle of equality and mutual advantage. It is our hope to market, by joint efforts, both trade and friendship to our mutual benefit. We look forward to getting your inquiries.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC