• China Cheap price Fiber Optic OM3 Splitter - MTRJ-MTRJ MM Duplex Patchcord – INTCERA
  • China Cheap price Fiber Optic OM3 Splitter - MTRJ-MTRJ MM Duplex Patchcord – INTCERA
  • China Cheap price Fiber Optic OM3 Splitter - MTRJ-MTRJ MM Duplex Patchcord – INTCERA
  • China Cheap price Fiber Optic OM3 Splitter - MTRJ-MTRJ MM Duplex Patchcord – INTCERA
  • China Cheap price Fiber Optic OM3 Splitter - MTRJ-MTRJ MM Duplex Patchcord – INTCERA
  • China Cheap price Fiber Optic OM3 Splitter - MTRJ-MTRJ MM Duplex Patchcord – INTCERA
  • China Cheap price Fiber Optic OM3 Splitter - MTRJ-MTRJ MM Duplex Patchcord – INTCERA
  • China Cheap price Fiber Optic OM3 Splitter - MTRJ-MTRJ MM Duplex Patchcord – INTCERA

China Cheap price Fiber Optic OM3 Splitter - MTRJ-MTRJ MM Duplex Patchcord – INTCERA

Product description

We also offer you product sourcing and flight consolidation expert services. We've our personal manufacturing unit and sourcing business. We can offer you virtually every variety of merchandise associated to our item range for Bare Fiber cables , Optic Fiber WDM/Filter , Fiber Optic Splitter Box , Our concept would be to assist presenting the confidence of each prospective buyers while using the offering of our most honest service, as well as right merchandise.
China Cheap price Fiber Optic OM3 Splitter - MTRJ-MTRJ MM Duplex Patchcord – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

●Precision mechanical dimension
● Available SM, MM, APC, Simplex or Duplex or Multi-fibers
● Pre-radiused ceramic ferrule configured for Super, Ultra, PC and APC polishing
● 0.9, 1.6, 1.8, 2.0, 2.4, 3.0mm cable outer diameter available
●Meets Bellcore GR-326 standard
●Compliant with RoHS

Application:

●Telecommunication
●CATV Network
●LAN & WAN
●Network
●Broadband
●FTTX

General Specification:

Parameter

Value

SM

MM

Insertion Loss

UPC/APC: ≤0.30dB 

≤0.30dB

Return Loss

UPC: ≥45dB; APC: ≥45dB;

/

Mating Durability(500c)

0.20dB

Operating Temperature

-20~ +70℃

Storage Temperature

-20~ +70℃


Product detail pictures:

China Cheap price Fiber Optic OM3 Splitter - MTRJ-MTRJ MM Duplex Patchcord – INTCERA detail pictures

China Cheap price Fiber Optic OM3 Splitter - MTRJ-MTRJ MM Duplex Patchcord – INTCERA detail pictures

China Cheap price Fiber Optic OM3 Splitter - MTRJ-MTRJ MM Duplex Patchcord – INTCERA detail pictures

China Cheap price Fiber Optic OM3 Splitter - MTRJ-MTRJ MM Duplex Patchcord – INTCERA detail pictures

China Cheap price Fiber Optic OM3 Splitter - MTRJ-MTRJ MM Duplex Patchcord – INTCERA detail pictures

China Cheap price Fiber Optic OM3 Splitter - MTRJ-MTRJ MM Duplex Patchcord – INTCERA detail pictures

China Cheap price Fiber Optic OM3 Splitter - MTRJ-MTRJ MM Duplex Patchcord – INTCERA detail pictures

China Cheap price Fiber Optic OM3 Splitter - MTRJ-MTRJ MM Duplex Patchcord – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We love an incredibly fantastic standing amid our consumers for our superb item high quality, aggressive rate and also the finest assistance for China Cheap price Fiber Optic OM3 Splitter - MTRJ-MTRJ MM Duplex Patchcord – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Canada, Romania, Slovakia, Meanwhile, we're building up and consummating triangle market & strategic cooperation in order to achieve a multi-win trade supply chain to expand our market vertically and horizontally for a brighter prospects. development. Our philosophy is to create cost-effective products, promote perfect services, cooperate for long-term and mutual benefits, firm a comprehensive mode of excellent suppliers system and marketing agents, brand strategic cooperation sales system.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC