• China Factory for Fiber Optic MPO-LC Trunk Cables - Famel to Male Hybrid ST Female-LC Male Simplex Metal Adaptor – INTCERA
  • China Factory for Fiber Optic MPO-LC Trunk Cables - Famel to Male Hybrid ST Female-LC Male Simplex Metal Adaptor – INTCERA
  • China Factory for Fiber Optic MPO-LC Trunk Cables - Famel to Male Hybrid ST Female-LC Male Simplex Metal Adaptor – INTCERA
  • China Factory for Fiber Optic MPO-LC Trunk Cables - Famel to Male Hybrid ST Female-LC Male Simplex Metal Adaptor – INTCERA

China Factory for Fiber Optic MPO-LC Trunk Cables - Famel to Male Hybrid ST Female-LC Male Simplex Metal Adaptor – INTCERA

Product description

Our eternal pursuits are the attitude of "regard the market, regard the custom, regard the science" as well as the theory of "quality the basic, believe in the 1st and management the advanced" for Inline Variable Optical Attenuators , Optic Fiber Adjustable Attenuator , Mpo Lc Apc Harnesses Cables , Normally to the majority of business users and traders to offer best quality goods and excellent company. Warmly welcome to join us, let's innovation collectively, to flying dream.
China Factory for Fiber Optic MPO-LC Trunk Cables - Famel to Male Hybrid ST Female-LC Male Simplex Metal Adaptor – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

●Precision mechanical dimension
● Available in several standard colors
● Available without flanges or with flange, saving panel space
● Available in SM/MM/APC
● Panel clip for easy installation
●Meets Bellcore GR-326 standard
●Complaint with RoHS

Application:

●Telecommunication
●CATV Network
●LAN & WAN
●Network
●Broadband
●FTTX

General Specification:

Parameter

Single-Mode

Multi-Mode

 

Value

Insertion Loss

PC: ≤0.30dB

≤0.30dB

Return Loss

PC: ≥45dB

APC: ≥60dB

/

/

Mating Durability(500c)

0.20dB

Operating Temperature

-40~ +80℃

Storage Temperature

-40~ +80℃


Product detail pictures:

China Factory for Fiber Optic MPO-LC Trunk Cables - Famel to Male Hybrid ST Female-LC Male Simplex Metal Adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

China Factory for Fiber Optic MPO-LC Trunk Cables - Famel to Male Hybrid ST Female-LC Male Simplex Metal Adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

China Factory for Fiber Optic MPO-LC Trunk Cables - Famel to Male Hybrid ST Female-LC Male Simplex Metal Adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

China Factory for Fiber Optic MPO-LC Trunk Cables - Famel to Male Hybrid ST Female-LC Male Simplex Metal Adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

No matter new shopper or old customer, We believe in very long expression and dependable relationship for China Factory for Fiber Optic MPO-LC Trunk Cables - Famel to Male Hybrid ST Female-LC Male Simplex Metal Adaptor – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Maldives, Algeria, Nicaragua, Our company offers the full range from pre-sales to after-sales service, from product development to audit the use of maintenance, based on strong technical strength, superior product performance, reasonable prices and perfect service, we'll continue to develop, to deliver the high-quality items and services, and promote lasting cooperation with our customers, common development and create a better future.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC