• China Factory for Fiber Optic MPO-LC Trunk Cables - LC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA
  • China Factory for Fiber Optic MPO-LC Trunk Cables - LC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA
  • China Factory for Fiber Optic MPO-LC Trunk Cables - LC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA
  • China Factory for Fiber Optic MPO-LC Trunk Cables - LC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA
  • China Factory for Fiber Optic MPO-LC Trunk Cables - LC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA

China Factory for Fiber Optic MPO-LC Trunk Cables - LC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA

Product description

"Sincerity, Innovation, Rigorousness, and Efficiency" may be the persistent conception of our organization to the long-term to build together with shoppers for mutual reciprocity and mutual advantage for 12 Core 24 Core Fan Mtp Mpo Connector , Fiber Optic Variable Attenuators , MPO Cassettes Modules , We sincerely welcome overseas customers to consult for the long-term cooperation and the mutual development.
China Factory for Fiber Optic MPO-LC Trunk Cables - LC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

●Precision mechanical dimension
● Metal-ion doped fiber (continuous)
● Durability (up to 1W) (EDFA
● Wavelength Independent (DWDM)
● Low PDL (<0.1dB)
● Low Polarization dependence Loss
● Bellcore Compliant (GR-910-CORE)
● Compliant with IEC61754-4
●Complaint with RoHS

Application:

●Telecommunication
●CATV Network
●LAN & WAN
●Network
●Passive Optical Networks
●FTTX

General Specification:

Parameter

Value

Wavelength

1310/1550nm

850nm

Attenuation Tolerance(dB)

1-9dB (±0.5dB)

1-9dB (±0.5dB)

10-20Db (±10%)

10-20Db (±10%)

Return Loss

≤45dB (PC)

≤60dB (APC)

/

Polarization dependent loss

≤0.20dB

Operating Temperature

-40~ +75℃

Storage Temperature

-40~ +75℃

 


Product detail pictures:

China Factory for Fiber Optic MPO-LC Trunk Cables - LC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA detail pictures

China Factory for Fiber Optic MPO-LC Trunk Cables - LC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA detail pictures

China Factory for Fiber Optic MPO-LC Trunk Cables - LC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA detail pictures

China Factory for Fiber Optic MPO-LC Trunk Cables - LC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA detail pictures

China Factory for Fiber Optic MPO-LC Trunk Cables - LC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We insist on offering high-quality production with great enterprise concept, honest product sales and also the finest and fast service. it will bring you not only the superior quality solution and huge profit, but the most significant should be to occupy the endless market for China Factory for Fiber Optic MPO-LC Trunk Cables - LC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: South Africa, Houston, New Zealand, Our Company has qualified engineers and technical staff to answer your questions about maintenance problems, some common failure. Our product quality assurance, price concessions, any questions about the items, Be sure to feel free to contact us.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC