• China Manufacturer for Special color boot - MU connectors – INTCERA

China Manufacturer for Special color boot - MU connectors – INTCERA

Product description

Our personnel are generally within the spirit of "continuous improvement and excellence", and using the excellent top quality goods, favorable rate and superior after-sales expert services, we try to win every customer's believe in for Optical Fiber MPO-LC Trunk Cables , MPO Trunk Cables , LC Fiber Optic Patchcords , Hope we can create a more glorious future with you through our efforts in the future.
China Manufacturer for Special color boot - MU connectors – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

●Precision mechanical dimension
●Good Insertion Loss
●SX; DX and 8-way types available
●0.9mm, 2.0mm available
●Complaint with RoHS

Application:

●Telecommunication
●CATV Network
●LAN & WAN
●Network
●Broadband
●FTTX

General Specification:

Parameter

Value

Insertion Loss

SM PC: ≤0.30dB

MM PC: ≤0.30dB

Mating Durability(500c)

0.25dB

Temperature Stability

≤0.35dB

Operating Temperature

-40~ +80℃

Storage Temperature

-40~ +80℃


Product detail pictures:

China Manufacturer for Special color boot - MU connectors – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

carry on to boost, to guarantee products excellent in line with market and consumer standard specifications. Our enterprise has a quality assurance system are actually established for China Manufacturer for Special color boot - MU connectors – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Manchester, Belgium, Brasilia, We take measure at any expense to achieve essentially the most up-to-date equipment and approaches. The packing of nominated brand is our a further distinguishing feature. The products to assure years of trouble-free service has attracted a great deal customers. The solutions are obtainable in improved designs and richer assortment, they're created scientifically of purely raw supplies. It readily available in a variety of designs and specifications for your selection. The most recent kinds are a great deal better than the preceding one particular and they are quite popular with lots of prospects.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC