• China New Product Stud Weld Ceramic Ferrule - FA-MT Parallel Optical Components – INTCERA

China New Product Stud Weld Ceramic Ferrule - FA-MT Parallel Optical Components – INTCERA

Product description

Bear "Customer 1st, Good quality first" in mind, we work closely with our prospects and supply them with efficient and professional services for MPO/MTP Connector , MPO Fiber Optic Connectors , Fiber Optic MPO SM MM OM4 Patchcords , We welcome new and outdated shoppers from all walks of lifetime to call us for long term company associations and mutual accomplishment!
China New Product Stud Weld Ceramic Ferrule - FA-MT Parallel Optical Components – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

Compact Size
● High Coupling Efficiency
● High Reliability
● Stable at High Temperature

Application:

● Various Parallel Optical Transmission Areas
● Applied to QSFP, SNAP12, AOC, HDMI

Specification:Specifications


Product detail pictures:

China New Product Stud Weld Ceramic Ferrule - FA-MT Parallel Optical Components – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

"Control the standard by the details, show the power by quality". Our organization has strived to establish a highly efficient and stable employees team and explored an effective high-quality command method for China New Product Stud Weld Ceramic Ferrule - FA-MT Parallel Optical Components – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Puerto Rico, Greek, Israel, Since the establishment of our company, we have realized the importance of providing good quality products and the best before-sales and after-sales services. Most problems between global suppliers and clients are due to poor communication. Culturally, suppliers can be reluctant to question things they do not understand. We break down those barriers to ensure you get what you want to the level you expect, when you want it.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC