• China OEM Fiber Optic MPO Connectors - PM patchcord – INTCERA

China OEM Fiber Optic MPO Connectors - PM patchcord – INTCERA

Product description

To consistently enhance the management method by virtue of the rule of "sincerely, fantastic religion and top quality are the base of business development", we extensively absorb the essence of associated goods internationally, and constantly acquire new merchandise to satisfy the needs of shoppers for SFP+ Transceivers , Zirconia Ferrules , MPO SM Cable Patch cord , Any needs from you'll be paid out with our best notice!
China OEM Fiber Optic MPO Connectors - PM patchcord – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

High extinction ratio
Low insertion loss and high return loss
UPC and APC polishing available
Meet IEC Connector specifications
Compliant with RoHS,

Application:

Telecommunication
Fiber Optic Gyroscope
Laser Doppler Velocimeter
Measurement Sensors
Testing and instrument systems
Coherent Transmission

Technical Specification:

pd31


Product detail pictures:

China OEM Fiber Optic MPO Connectors - PM patchcord – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

owing to excellent assistance, a variety of high quality products and solutions, aggressive costs and efficient delivery, we take pleasure in an excellent popularity amongst our customers. We are an energetic business with wide market for China OEM Fiber Optic MPO Connectors - PM patchcord – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Greece, Toronto, Manila, We hope we can establish long-term cooperation with all of the customers. And hope we can improve competitiveness and achieve the win-win situation together with the customers. We sincerely welcome the customers from all over the world to contact us for anything you need!
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC