• China wholesale Digital Video Transceiver - 100G QSFP28 PSM4 2KM SiP – INTCERA

China wholesale Digital Video Transceiver - 100G QSFP28 PSM4 2KM SiP – INTCERA

Product description

With our rich working experience and thoughtful companies, we have now been recognized as being a trustworthy supplier for a lot of global potential buyers for Fiber Optic LC SC MU MPO Cleaners , Loopback For MTP Connectors , Fiber Optic Cable Components , We sincerely welcome clients from both of those at your home and overseas to occur to barter business enterprise with us.
China wholesale Digital Video Transceiver - 100G QSFP28 PSM4 2KM SiP – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

● Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor
● Compliant with QSFP MSA standard
● Compliant with 100G PSM4 MSA standard
● 4 channels full-duplex transceiver module
● Supports 100Gb/s aggregate bit rate
● Silicon Photonics
● 3.5W maximum power dissipation
● Maximum link length of 2km on SMF
● Single MTP/MPO receptacle
● Operating case temperature range: 0 to 70°C
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● 100GE direct interconnection
● 100GE to 4x 25GE breakout interconnection


Product detail pictures:

China wholesale Digital Video Transceiver - 100G QSFP28 PSM4 2KM SiP – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We purpose to understand high quality disfigurement with the output and supply the top service to domestic and overseas buyers wholeheartedly for China wholesale Digital Video Transceiver - 100G QSFP28 PSM4 2KM SiP – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Frankfurt, Mombasa, Spain, We are trying our best to make more customers happy and satisfied. we sincerely hope to establish a good long-term business relationship with your esteemed company thought this opportunity,based on equal, mutual beneficial and win win business from now till the future.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC