• Chinese wholesale Fiber OpticMPO 12F 24F 36F 48F 96F Patchcords - MTP OM3 12Fibers and 24Fibers Connector – INTCERA
  • Chinese wholesale Fiber OpticMPO 12F 24F 36F 48F 96F Patchcords - MTP OM3 12Fibers and 24Fibers Connector – INTCERA
  • Chinese wholesale Fiber OpticMPO 12F 24F 36F 48F 96F Patchcords - MTP OM3 12Fibers and 24Fibers Connector – INTCERA
  • Chinese wholesale Fiber OpticMPO 12F 24F 36F 48F 96F Patchcords - MTP OM3 12Fibers and 24Fibers Connector – INTCERA
  • Chinese wholesale Fiber OpticMPO 12F 24F 36F 48F 96F Patchcords - MTP OM3 12Fibers and 24Fibers Connector – INTCERA
  • Chinese wholesale Fiber OpticMPO 12F 24F 36F 48F 96F Patchcords - MTP OM3 12Fibers and 24Fibers Connector – INTCERA
  • Chinese wholesale Fiber OpticMPO 12F 24F 36F 48F 96F Patchcords - MTP OM3 12Fibers and 24Fibers Connector – INTCERA
  • Chinese wholesale Fiber OpticMPO 12F 24F 36F 48F 96F Patchcords - MTP OM3 12Fibers and 24Fibers Connector – INTCERA
  • Chinese wholesale Fiber OpticMPO 12F 24F 36F 48F 96F Patchcords - MTP OM3 12Fibers and 24Fibers Connector – INTCERA
  • Chinese wholesale Fiber OpticMPO 12F 24F 36F 48F 96F Patchcords - MTP OM3 12Fibers and 24Fibers Connector – INTCERA
  • Chinese wholesale Fiber OpticMPO 12F 24F 36F 48F 96F Patchcords - MTP OM3 12Fibers and 24Fibers Connector – INTCERA
  • Chinese wholesale Fiber OpticMPO 12F 24F 36F 48F 96F Patchcords - MTP OM3 12Fibers and 24Fibers Connector – INTCERA
  • Chinese wholesale Fiber OpticMPO 12F 24F 36F 48F 96F Patchcords - MTP OM3 12Fibers and 24Fibers Connector – INTCERA
  • Chinese wholesale Fiber OpticMPO 12F 24F 36F 48F 96F Patchcords - MTP OM3 12Fibers and 24Fibers Connector – INTCERA
  • Chinese wholesale Fiber OpticMPO 12F 24F 36F 48F 96F Patchcords - MTP OM3 12Fibers and 24Fibers Connector – INTCERA

Chinese wholesale Fiber OpticMPO 12F 24F 36F 48F 96F Patchcords - MTP OM3 12Fibers and 24Fibers Connector – INTCERA

Product description

Our intention should be to fulfill our consumers by offering golden provider, superior price and superior quality for Optical Fiber MPO-LC OM3 Cable Assembly , Fiber Optic MTP MPO Connector , MTP Optical Cable Assembly , Our products are new and old customers consistent recognition and trust. We welcome new and old customers to contact us for future business relations, common development. Let's speeding in the dark!
Chinese wholesale Fiber OpticMPO 12F 24F 36F 48F 96F Patchcords - MTP OM3 12Fibers and 24Fibers Connector – INTCERA Detail:

MTP®/MPO Connectors Features

1 MTPMPO Connectors

● Precision molded MT ferrule 
● High precision guide pins for exact alignment 
● Compact design, up to 24 fiber ribbons 
● IEC 61754-7 Compliant* 
● Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant* 
● Polishing does not require diamond film

MTP®/MPO Connectors Application

● Parallel optical interconnect between PC cards and patch panels 
● Interconnection for O/E modules 
● Optical Switch interframe connections 
● Gigabit Ethernet 
● CATV 
● Video 
● Active Device / Transceiver Interface 
● Premise Installations 
● Telecommunication Networks 
● Multimedia 
● Industrial & Military

MTP®/MPO Connectors Parameter

pd1


Product detail pictures:

Chinese wholesale Fiber OpticMPO 12F 24F 36F 48F 96F Patchcords - MTP OM3 12Fibers and 24Fibers Connector – INTCERA detail pictures

Chinese wholesale Fiber OpticMPO 12F 24F 36F 48F 96F Patchcords - MTP OM3 12Fibers and 24Fibers Connector – INTCERA detail pictures

Chinese wholesale Fiber OpticMPO 12F 24F 36F 48F 96F Patchcords - MTP OM3 12Fibers and 24Fibers Connector – INTCERA detail pictures

Chinese wholesale Fiber OpticMPO 12F 24F 36F 48F 96F Patchcords - MTP OM3 12Fibers and 24Fibers Connector – INTCERA detail pictures

Chinese wholesale Fiber OpticMPO 12F 24F 36F 48F 96F Patchcords - MTP OM3 12Fibers and 24Fibers Connector – INTCERA detail pictures

Chinese wholesale Fiber OpticMPO 12F 24F 36F 48F 96F Patchcords - MTP OM3 12Fibers and 24Fibers Connector – INTCERA detail pictures

Chinese wholesale Fiber OpticMPO 12F 24F 36F 48F 96F Patchcords - MTP OM3 12Fibers and 24Fibers Connector – INTCERA detail pictures

Chinese wholesale Fiber OpticMPO 12F 24F 36F 48F 96F Patchcords - MTP OM3 12Fibers and 24Fibers Connector – INTCERA detail pictures

Chinese wholesale Fiber OpticMPO 12F 24F 36F 48F 96F Patchcords - MTP OM3 12Fibers and 24Fibers Connector – INTCERA detail pictures

Chinese wholesale Fiber OpticMPO 12F 24F 36F 48F 96F Patchcords - MTP OM3 12Fibers and 24Fibers Connector – INTCERA detail pictures

Chinese wholesale Fiber OpticMPO 12F 24F 36F 48F 96F Patchcords - MTP OM3 12Fibers and 24Fibers Connector – INTCERA detail pictures

Chinese wholesale Fiber OpticMPO 12F 24F 36F 48F 96F Patchcords - MTP OM3 12Fibers and 24Fibers Connector – INTCERA detail pictures

Chinese wholesale Fiber OpticMPO 12F 24F 36F 48F 96F Patchcords - MTP OM3 12Fibers and 24Fibers Connector – INTCERA detail pictures

Chinese wholesale Fiber OpticMPO 12F 24F 36F 48F 96F Patchcords - MTP OM3 12Fibers and 24Fibers Connector – INTCERA detail pictures

Chinese wholesale Fiber OpticMPO 12F 24F 36F 48F 96F Patchcords - MTP OM3 12Fibers and 24Fibers Connector – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We aim to find out quality disfigurement from the production and supply the best service to domestic and overseas customers wholeheartedly for Chinese wholesale Fiber OpticMPO 12F 24F 36F 48F 96F Patchcords - MTP OM3 12Fibers and 24Fibers Connector – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Peru, Georgia, Saudi Arabia, If you have any requests, pls email Us with your detailed demands, we will give you the most wholesale Competitive Price with the Super Quality and the Unbeatable First-class Service ! We can give you the most competitive prices and high quality, because we are much more PROFESSIONAL! So please do not hesitate to contact us.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC