• Competitive Price for 4U Fiber Patch Panel 12 Lgx Cassettes - 4X32GFC QSFP28 – INTCERA

Competitive Price for 4U Fiber Patch Panel 12 Lgx Cassettes - 4X32GFC QSFP28 – INTCERA

Product description

We've got quite possibly the most state-of-the-art production gear, experienced and qualified engineers and workers, acknowledged top quality handle systems along with a friendly expert gross sales group pre/after-sales support for Transceiver Modules , Optic Fiber WDM/Filter , Optical Fiber MPO-SC Trunk Cables , Our products are widely recognized and trusted by users and can meet continuously changing economic and social needs.
Competitive Price for 4U Fiber Patch Panel 12 Lgx Cassettes - 4X32GFC QSFP28 – INTCERA Detail:

Features: 

● 4 channels full-duplex transceiver modules
● Transmission data rate up to 28Gbps per channel
● Support 40GE and 56G FDR data rates
● 4 channels 850nm VCSEL array
● 4 channels PIN photo-detector array
● Internal CDR circuits on both receiver and transmitter channels
● Support CDR bypass
● Low power consumption < 2.5W (low power version)
● Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form-factor
● Maximum link length of 70m on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF) and 100m on OM4 MMF
● Single MPO connector receptacle
● Operating case temperature range 0°C to +70°C
● 3.3V power supply voltage
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free) 

Application:

● IEEE 802.3bm 100GBASE-SR4 and 40GBASE-SR4
● InfiniBand FDR/EDR
● Tri-rate 100GE-SR4/OTU4/128GFC


Product detail pictures:

Competitive Price for 4U Fiber Patch Panel 12 Lgx Cassettes - 4X32GFC QSFP28 – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

abide by the contract", conforms on the market requirement, joins within the market competition by its superior quality likewise as provides far more comprehensive and great company for shoppers to let them develop into huge winner. The pursue on the corporation, is definitely the clients' gratification for Competitive Price for 4U Fiber Patch Panel 12 Lgx Cassettes - 4X32GFC QSFP28 – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Sweden, Norwegian, Benin, Our product quality is one of the major concerns and has been produced to meet the customer's standards. "Customer services and relationship" is another important area which we understand good communication and relationships with our customers is the most significant power to run it as a long term business.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC