• Discountable price MPO SM MM OM4 Patchcords - 25G SFP28 AOC – INTCERA

Discountable price MPO SM MM OM4 Patchcords - 25G SFP28 AOC – INTCERA

Product description

We have been ready to share our knowledge of advertising worldwide and recommend you suitable products at most aggressive costs. So Profi Tools present you ideal price of money and we've been ready to create with each other with High Performance Mpo Fiber Optic Connectors , Light Source Visual Fault Locator , On-Line Fiber Optic Attenuator , The continual availability of significant grade merchandise in combination with our excellent pre- and after-sales support ensures strong competitiveness in an increasingly globalized market.
Discountable price MPO SM MM OM4 Patchcords - 25G SFP28 AOC – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

The 25G SFP28 AOC is designed to operate over multimode fiber systems using a nominal wavelength of 850nm. The electrical interface uses a 20-contact edge type connector. 

● Hot-pluggable SFP28 form-factor connectors
● Transmission data rate up to 25.78Gbps
● 850nm VCSEL laser
● PIN photo-detector
● Internal CDR circuits on both receiver and transmitter channels
● Low power consumption < 1W per end
● Length up to 70m using OM3 MMF and 100m using OM4 MMF
● Operating case temperature range 0°C to +70°C
● 3.3V power supply voltage
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● IEEE 802.3by 25GBASE-SR


Product detail pictures:

Discountable price MPO SM MM OM4 Patchcords - 25G SFP28 AOC – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We always believe that one's character decides products' quality, the details decides products' quality ,with the REALISTIC,EFFICIENT AND INNOVATIVE team spirit for Discountable price MPO SM MM OM4 Patchcords - 25G SFP28 AOC – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Congo, Karachi, Indonesia, We've been consistently broadening the market within Romania in addition to preparation punching in extra premium quality merchandise connected with printer on t shirt so that you can Romania. Most people firmly believe we've the whole capacity to provide you happy solutions.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC