• Factory Cheap Hot Optical Fiber MPO-SC Harness Patch cord - FC-ST Hybird adaptor – INTCERA
  • Factory Cheap Hot Optical Fiber MPO-SC Harness Patch cord - FC-ST Hybird adaptor – INTCERA
  • Factory Cheap Hot Optical Fiber MPO-SC Harness Patch cord - FC-ST Hybird adaptor – INTCERA
  • Factory Cheap Hot Optical Fiber MPO-SC Harness Patch cord - FC-ST Hybird adaptor – INTCERA
  • Factory Cheap Hot Optical Fiber MPO-SC Harness Patch cord - FC-ST Hybird adaptor – INTCERA
  • Factory Cheap Hot Optical Fiber MPO-SC Harness Patch cord - FC-ST Hybird adaptor – INTCERA
  • Factory Cheap Hot Optical Fiber MPO-SC Harness Patch cord - FC-ST Hybird adaptor – INTCERA
  • Factory Cheap Hot Optical Fiber MPO-SC Harness Patch cord - FC-ST Hybird adaptor – INTCERA
  • Factory Cheap Hot Optical Fiber MPO-SC Harness Patch cord - FC-ST Hybird adaptor – INTCERA

Factory Cheap Hot Optical Fiber MPO-SC Harness Patch cord - FC-ST Hybird adaptor – INTCERA

Product description

Our primary purpose is to give our shoppers a serious and responsible company relationship, giving personalized attention to all of them for MPO fiber optical Connectors , Ftth Patch Panels , 1000base-Lx/Lh Sfp Transceivers , We sincerely look forward to hearing from you. Give us a opportunity to show you our professionalism and enthusiasm. We have been sincerely welcome excellent friends from numerous circles at dwelling and overseas occur to cooperate!
Factory Cheap Hot Optical Fiber MPO-SC Harness Patch cord - FC-ST Hybird adaptor – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

●Precision mechanical dimension
● Available in several standard colors
● Available without flanges or with flange, saving panel space
● Available in SM/MM/APC
● Panel clip for easy installation
●Meets Bellcore GR-326 standard
●Complaint with RoHS

Application:

●Telecommunication
●CATV Network
●LAN & WAN
●Network
●Broadband
●FTTX

General Specification:

Parameter

Value

Insertion Loss

PC: ≤0.20dB

APC: ≤0.20dB

Mating Durability(500c)

0.20dB

Withdrawal Force(g/f)

100~300

Operating Temperature

-40~ +80℃

Storage Temperature

-40~ +80℃


Product detail pictures:

Factory Cheap Hot Optical Fiber MPO-SC Harness Patch cord - FC-ST Hybird adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory Cheap Hot Optical Fiber MPO-SC Harness Patch cord - FC-ST Hybird adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory Cheap Hot Optical Fiber MPO-SC Harness Patch cord - FC-ST Hybird adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory Cheap Hot Optical Fiber MPO-SC Harness Patch cord - FC-ST Hybird adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory Cheap Hot Optical Fiber MPO-SC Harness Patch cord - FC-ST Hybird adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory Cheap Hot Optical Fiber MPO-SC Harness Patch cord - FC-ST Hybird adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory Cheap Hot Optical Fiber MPO-SC Harness Patch cord - FC-ST Hybird adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory Cheap Hot Optical Fiber MPO-SC Harness Patch cord - FC-ST Hybird adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory Cheap Hot Optical Fiber MPO-SC Harness Patch cord - FC-ST Hybird adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

Our primary intention should be to offer our clientele a serious and responsible enterprise relationship, delivering personalized attention to all of them for Factory Cheap Hot Optical Fiber MPO-SC Harness Patch cord - FC-ST Hybird adaptor – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Lebanon, Miami, India, We offer the great variety of products in this field. Besides, customized orders are also available. What's more, you will enjoy our excellent services. In one word, your satisfaction is guaranteed. Welcome to visit our company! For more information, please come to our website.If any further inquiries, please feel free to contact us.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC