• Factory directly MTP SM Cable Assemblies - 12G-SDI SFP+ Dual Rx – INTCERA

Factory directly MTP SM Cable Assemblies - 12G-SDI SFP+ Dual Rx – INTCERA

Product description

We're committed to furnishing easy,time-saving and money-saving one-stop purchasing support of consumer for Optical Fiber attenuator , Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Hybrid Cable Assemblies , Sincerely hope to build long term business relationships with you and we will do our best service for you.
Factory directly MTP SM Cable Assemblies - 12G-SDI SFP+ Dual Rx – INTCERA Detail:

Features: 

● Hot-pluggable SFP+ form factor
● Compliant with SMPTE ST-297-2015, ST-2081 and ST-2082 standard
● Metal enclosure for Lower EMI
● Supports video pathological patterns for SD-SDI, HD-SDI, 3G-SDI, 6G-SDI and 12G-SDI
● Dual receiver module without transmitter
● Supports 12Gb/s data rate
● Dual LC receptacles
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● SD-SDI
● HD-SDI
● 3G-SDI
● 6G-SDI
● 12G-SDI


Product detail pictures:

Factory directly MTP SM Cable Assemblies - 12G-SDI SFP+ Dual Rx – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

"Sincerity, Innovation, Rigorousness, and Efficiency" may be the persistent conception of our organization for that long-term to establish jointly with customers for mutual reciprocity and mutual gain for Factory directly MTP SM Cable Assemblies - 12G-SDI SFP+ Dual Rx – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Argentina, Albania, El Salvador, Our team knows well the market demands in different countries, and is capable of supplying suitable quality products at the best prices to different markets. Our company has already set up a professional, creative and responsible team to develop clients with the multi-win principle.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC