• Factory Free sample Ceramic Ferrule 2.5 1.25 - 40G QSFP+ ER4  40KM – INTCERA

Factory Free sample Ceramic Ferrule 2.5 1.25 - 40G QSFP+ ER4 40KM – INTCERA

Product description

We insist about the theory of growth of 'High excellent, Performance, Sincerity and Down-to-earth working approach' to offer you with great company of processing for Optical Fiber MPO-SC Harness Patch cord , 19 Inch 1 U Mpo Fiber Optic Patch Panel , MPO-LC LGX Cassettes patchcord , We are looking forward to forming successful business relationship with new clients in the near future!
Factory Free sample Ceramic Ferrule 2.5 1.25 - 40G QSFP+ ER4 40KM – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

● Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor
● Compliant with QSFP MSA standard
● Compliant with IEEE 802.3bm 40GBASE-ER4 standard
● Compliant with OTN OTU3
● 4 channels full-duplex transceiver module
● Supports 44.8Gb/s aggregate bit rate
● 4 channels CWDM uncooled EML lasers with AAWG MUX
● 4 channels APD ROSA
● 3.5W maximum power dissipation
● Maximum link length of 40km on SMF
● Duplex LC receptacles
● Operating case temperature range: 0 to 70°C
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● IEEE 802.3bm 40GBASE-ER4
● OTU3


Product detail pictures:

Factory Free sample Ceramic Ferrule 2.5 1.25 - 40G QSFP+ ER4  40KM – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We've been commitment to offer the competitive rate ,outstanding merchandise good quality, too as fast delivery for Factory Free sample Ceramic Ferrule 2.5 1.25 - 40G QSFP+ ER4 40KM – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Lesotho, Dubai, Germany, Based on our guiding principle of quality is the key to development, we continually strive to exceed our customers' expectations. As such, we sincerely invite all interested companies to contact us for future cooperation, We welcome old and new customers to hold hands together for exploring and developing; For more information, please feel free to contact us. Thanks. Advanced equipment, strict quality control, customer-orientation service, initiative summary and improvement of defects and extensive industry experience enable us to guarantee more customer satisfaction and reputation which, in return, brings us more orders and benefits. If you are interested in any of our products, please feel free to contact us. Inquiry or visit to our company are warmly welcome. We sincerely hope to start a win-win and friendly partnership with you. You can see more details in our website.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC