• Factory Free sample Ceramic Ferrule 2.5 1.25 - 40G QSFP+ ER4  40KM – INTCERA

Factory Free sample Ceramic Ferrule 2.5 1.25 - 40G QSFP+ ER4 40KM – INTCERA

Product description

We've been convinced that with joint efforts, the enterprise between us will bring us mutual benefits. We are able to assure you product or service quality and aggressive cost for 2U LGX Patch Panel With Adapter Panels , MTP SM MM OM4 Patchcords , Ftth Fiber Optic Box , We believe that a passionate, innovative and well-trained team will be able to establish good and mutually beneficial business relationships with you soon. Please feel free to contact us for more details.
Factory Free sample Ceramic Ferrule 2.5 1.25 - 40G QSFP+ ER4 40KM – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

● Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor
● Compliant with QSFP MSA standard
● Compliant with IEEE 802.3bm 40GBASE-ER4 standard
● Compliant with OTN OTU3
● 4 channels full-duplex transceiver module
● Supports 44.8Gb/s aggregate bit rate
● 4 channels CWDM uncooled EML lasers with AAWG MUX
● 4 channels APD ROSA
● 3.5W maximum power dissipation
● Maximum link length of 40km on SMF
● Duplex LC receptacles
● Operating case temperature range: 0 to 70°C
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● IEEE 802.3bm 40GBASE-ER4
● OTU3


Product detail pictures:

Factory Free sample Ceramic Ferrule 2.5 1.25 - 40G QSFP+ ER4  40KM – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

"Quality initially, Honesty as base, Sincere company and mutual profit" is our idea, in order to create repeatedly and pursue the excellence for Factory Free sample Ceramic Ferrule 2.5 1.25 - 40G QSFP+ ER4 40KM – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Bangalore, Thailand, Uzbekistan, we rely on own advantages to build a mutual-benefit commerce mechanism with our cooperative partners. As a result, we've gained a global sales network reaching the Middle East, Turkey, Malaysia and Vietnamese.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC