• Factory Free sample Fiber Optic MPO Cassette - ODLC 7.0mm  LC-LC DX patchcords – INTCERA
  • Factory Free sample Fiber Optic MPO Cassette - ODLC 7.0mm  LC-LC DX patchcords – INTCERA
  • Factory Free sample Fiber Optic MPO Cassette - ODLC 7.0mm  LC-LC DX patchcords – INTCERA
  • Factory Free sample Fiber Optic MPO Cassette - ODLC 7.0mm  LC-LC DX patchcords – INTCERA
  • Factory Free sample Fiber Optic MPO Cassette - ODLC 7.0mm  LC-LC DX patchcords – INTCERA

Factory Free sample Fiber Optic MPO Cassette - ODLC 7.0mm LC-LC DX patchcords – INTCERA

Product description

owing to very good support, a variety of high quality merchandise, aggressive costs and efficient delivery, we love an excellent name among the our clients. We are an energetic company with wide market for MPO MTP Connector OM5 , Optic Fiber Polarization Circulator , Optical Fiber MTP-SC SM Cable Assembly , We focus on for making superb top quality goods to provide support for our purchasers to ascertain long-term win-win romantic relationship.
Factory Free sample Fiber Optic MPO Cassette - ODLC 7.0mm LC-LC DX patchcords – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

●Precision mechanical dimension
● Easy push-pull installation
● Ingress Protection Rating: IP68
● Suitable for environment with water
● SC, LC, MPO, connector is optional
●Meets Bellcore GR-326 standard
●Compliant with RoHS

Application:

●Telecommunication
●CATV Network
●LAN & WAN
●Network
●Broadband
●FTTX
pd1
pd21


Product detail pictures:

Factory Free sample Fiber Optic MPO Cassette - ODLC 7.0mm  LC-LC DX patchcords – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory Free sample Fiber Optic MPO Cassette - ODLC 7.0mm  LC-LC DX patchcords – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory Free sample Fiber Optic MPO Cassette - ODLC 7.0mm  LC-LC DX patchcords – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory Free sample Fiber Optic MPO Cassette - ODLC 7.0mm  LC-LC DX patchcords – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory Free sample Fiber Optic MPO Cassette - ODLC 7.0mm  LC-LC DX patchcords – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

High-quality comes 1st; assistance is foremost; business enterprise is cooperation" is our business enterprise philosophy which is constantly observed and pursued by our business for Factory Free sample Fiber Optic MPO Cassette - ODLC 7.0mm LC-LC DX patchcords – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Sevilla, Belgium, Suriname, We take measure at any price to attain essentially the most up-to-date gear and procedures. The packing of nominated brand is our a further distinguishing feature. The solutions to assure years of trouble-free service has attracted a great deal customers. The goods are obtainable in improved designs and richer variety, they're produced scientifically of purely raw supplies. It accessible in a variety of designs and specifications for the selection. The newest forms are much far better than the previous one and they're extremely popular with several clients.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC