• factory low price Fiber Optic F-M Attenuator - 40G QSFP+ ER4  40KM – INTCERA

factory low price Fiber Optic F-M Attenuator - 40G QSFP+ ER4 40KM – INTCERA

Product description

We are experienced manufacturer. Wining the majority from the crucial certifications of its market for In-Line Fiber Optic Attenuator , MTP Multi-Fibers Solutions , SFP+ Transceivers , Our main objectives are to provide our customers worldwide with good quality, competitive price, satisfied delivery and excellent services.
factory low price Fiber Optic F-M Attenuator - 40G QSFP+ ER4 40KM – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

● Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor
● Compliant with QSFP MSA standard
● Compliant with IEEE 802.3bm 40GBASE-ER4 standard
● Compliant with OTN OTU3
● 4 channels full-duplex transceiver module
● Supports 44.8Gb/s aggregate bit rate
● 4 channels CWDM uncooled EML lasers with AAWG MUX
● 4 channels APD ROSA
● 3.5W maximum power dissipation
● Maximum link length of 40km on SMF
● Duplex LC receptacles
● Operating case temperature range: 0 to 70°C
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● IEEE 802.3bm 40GBASE-ER4
● OTU3


Product detail pictures:

factory low price Fiber Optic F-M Attenuator - 40G QSFP+ ER4  40KM – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We believe that long term partnership is a result of high quality, value added service, rich experience and personal contact for factory low price Fiber Optic F-M Attenuator - 40G QSFP+ ER4 40KM – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Estonia, Sacramento, New York, "Good quality and reasonable price" are our business principles. If you are interested in our products or have any questions, make sure you feel free to contact us. We hope to establish cooperative relationships with you in the near future.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC