• factory low price Fiber Optic F-M Attenuator - 40G QSFP+ ER4  40KM – INTCERA

factory low price Fiber Optic F-M Attenuator - 40G QSFP+ ER4 40KM – INTCERA

Product description

Our commission would be to serve our customers and clientele with very best excellent and aggressive portable digital products for Fiber optic connector , Waterproof Fiber Optic Patchcords , Ftth Fiber Optic Passive Components , We will provide high-quality products and excellent services at competitive prices. Start benefiting from our comprehensive services by contacting us today.
factory low price Fiber Optic F-M Attenuator - 40G QSFP+ ER4 40KM – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

● Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor
● Compliant with QSFP MSA standard
● Compliant with IEEE 802.3bm 40GBASE-ER4 standard
● Compliant with OTN OTU3
● 4 channels full-duplex transceiver module
● Supports 44.8Gb/s aggregate bit rate
● 4 channels CWDM uncooled EML lasers with AAWG MUX
● 4 channels APD ROSA
● 3.5W maximum power dissipation
● Maximum link length of 40km on SMF
● Duplex LC receptacles
● Operating case temperature range: 0 to 70°C
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● IEEE 802.3bm 40GBASE-ER4
● OTU3


Product detail pictures:

factory low price Fiber Optic F-M Attenuator - 40G QSFP+ ER4  40KM – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

The corporate upholds the philosophy of "Be No.1 in excellent, be rooted on credit rating and trustworthiness for growth", will keep on to serve outdated and new clients from home and abroad whole-heatedly for factory low price Fiber Optic F-M Attenuator - 40G QSFP+ ER4 40KM – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Nigeria, Korea, Johannesburg, Aiming to grow to be by far the most experienced supplier within this sector in Uganda, we keep researching on the creating procedure and raising the high quality of our principal merchandise. Till now, the merchandise list has been updated on a regular basis and attracted customers from around the globe. In depth data can be obtained in our web page and you'll be served with good quality consultant service by our after-sale team. They're about to make it possible for you to get complete acknowledge about our things and make a satisfied negotiation. Small business check out to our factory in Uganda can also be welcome at any time. Hope to obtain your inquiries to get a happy co-operation.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC