• Factory Outlets Fiber Optic Variable Attenuators - Armored cable patchcords ST-ST Simplex – INTCERA
  • Factory Outlets Fiber Optic Variable Attenuators - Armored cable patchcords ST-ST Simplex – INTCERA
  • Factory Outlets Fiber Optic Variable Attenuators - Armored cable patchcords ST-ST Simplex – INTCERA

Factory Outlets Fiber Optic Variable Attenuators - Armored cable patchcords ST-ST Simplex – INTCERA

Product description

We've numerous great employees customers excellent at promoting, QC, and working with kinds of troublesome difficulty inside the generation method for MTP Optical Cable Assembly , 144 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel , 19 Inch Fiber Patch Panel 3 Lgx Cassettes , We welcome you to definitely stop by our manufacturing facility and sit up for creating pleasant organization relationships with clients in your own home and overseas while in the in the vicinity of long term.
Factory Outlets Fiber Optic Variable Attenuators - Armored cable patchcords ST-ST Simplex – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

●Precision mechanical dimension
● Armored cable applications
● Available SM, MM, APC, Simplex or Duplex or Multi-fibers
● Pre-radiused ceramic ferrule configured for Super, Ultra, PC and APC polishing
● Many cable outer diameter available
●Meets Bellcore GR-326 standard
●Compliant with RoHS

Application:

●Telecommunication
●CATV Network
●LAN & WAN
●Network
●Broadband
●FTTX

General Specification:

Parameter

Value

SM

MM

Insertion Loss

UPC/APC: ≤0.30dB 

≤0.30dB

Return Loss

UPC: ≥45dB; APC: ≥45dB;

/

Mating Durability(500c)

0.20dB

Operating Temperature

-20~ +70℃

Storage Temperature

-20~ +70℃


Product detail pictures:

Factory Outlets Fiber Optic Variable Attenuators - Armored cable patchcords ST-ST Simplex – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory Outlets Fiber Optic Variable Attenuators - Armored cable patchcords ST-ST Simplex – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory Outlets Fiber Optic Variable Attenuators - Armored cable patchcords ST-ST Simplex – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

Just about every member from our large efficiency income crew values customers' wants and enterprise communication for Factory Outlets Fiber Optic Variable Attenuators - Armored cable patchcords ST-ST Simplex – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: New Zealand, French, Peru, We have more than 10 years exported experience and our products have expored more than 30 countries around the word . We always hold the service tenet Client first,Quality first in our mind,and are strict with product quality. Welcome your visiting!
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC