• Factory Outlets Fiber Optic Variable Attenuators - Fiber Optic Termination Box – INTCERA
  • Factory Outlets Fiber Optic Variable Attenuators - Fiber Optic Termination Box – INTCERA
  • Factory Outlets Fiber Optic Variable Attenuators - Fiber Optic Termination Box – INTCERA
  • Factory Outlets Fiber Optic Variable Attenuators - Fiber Optic Termination Box – INTCERA
  • Factory Outlets Fiber Optic Variable Attenuators - Fiber Optic Termination Box – INTCERA
  • Factory Outlets Fiber Optic Variable Attenuators - Fiber Optic Termination Box – INTCERA

Factory Outlets Fiber Optic Variable Attenuators - Fiber Optic Termination Box – INTCERA

Product description

To constantly improve the management system by virtue of the rule of "sincerely, good faith and quality are the base of enterprise development", we widely absorb the essence of related products internationally, and constantly develop new products to meet the demands of customers for Fiber Optic Bare Fiber Adaptors , Optical Fiber SM adaptor , PM MTP Cable assembly , We have been in operation for more than 10 years. We are dedicated to quality products and consumer support. We invite you to visit our company for a personalized tour and advanced business guidance.
Factory Outlets Fiber Optic Variable Attenuators - Fiber Optic Termination Box – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

● Water-proof design with IP65 Protection level
● Easy to maintain and extend the capacity
● Manage fibers in a reasonable fiber radius condition
● Integrated with splice cassette and cable management rods
● Suitable for the fusion splice or mechanical splice
● Easy cable management

Application:

● Telecommunication
● LAN/WAN Networks
● CATV
● FTTX

Ordering Information:

 

 

Order P/N

Productescription

Dimension

 →

INT-TB-LC12

Fiber Optic Termination Box LC 12Fibers 304x236x104mm
 

INT-TB-LC24

Fiber Optic Termination Box LC 24Fibers 304x236x104mm
 

INT-TB-SC12

Fiber Optic Termination Box SC 12Fibers 304x236x104mm
 

INT-TB-SC24

Fiber Optic Termination Box SC 24Fibers 304x236x104mm
Note: Available for customized design.

Product detail pictures:

Factory Outlets Fiber Optic Variable Attenuators - Fiber Optic Termination Box – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory Outlets Fiber Optic Variable Attenuators - Fiber Optic Termination Box – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory Outlets Fiber Optic Variable Attenuators - Fiber Optic Termination Box – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory Outlets Fiber Optic Variable Attenuators - Fiber Optic Termination Box – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory Outlets Fiber Optic Variable Attenuators - Fiber Optic Termination Box – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory Outlets Fiber Optic Variable Attenuators - Fiber Optic Termination Box – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We have state-of-the-art tools. Our products are exported towards the USA, the UK and so on, enjoying a fantastic reputation amongst customers for Factory Outlets Fiber Optic Variable Attenuators - Fiber Optic Termination Box – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Surabaya, Berlin, Puerto Rico, Besides there are also experienced production and management , advanced production equipment to assure our quality and delivery time , our company pursues the principle of good faith, high-quality and high-efficiency. We guarantee that our company will try our best to reduce customer purchase cost, shorten the period of purchase, stable solutions quality, increase customers' satisfaction and achieve win-win situation .
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC