• factory Outlets for Stud Weld Ceramic Ferrule - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA
  • factory Outlets for Stud Weld Ceramic Ferrule - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA
  • factory Outlets for Stud Weld Ceramic Ferrule - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA
  • factory Outlets for Stud Weld Ceramic Ferrule - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA
  • factory Outlets for Stud Weld Ceramic Ferrule - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA
  • factory Outlets for Stud Weld Ceramic Ferrule - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA
  • factory Outlets for Stud Weld Ceramic Ferrule - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA
  • factory Outlets for Stud Weld Ceramic Ferrule - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA
  • factory Outlets for Stud Weld Ceramic Ferrule - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA
  • factory Outlets for Stud Weld Ceramic Ferrule - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA
  • factory Outlets for Stud Weld Ceramic Ferrule - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA

factory Outlets for Stud Weld Ceramic Ferrule - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA

Product description

We support our purchasers with ideal premium quality products and substantial level company. Becoming the specialist manufacturer in this sector, we've acquired rich practical working experience in producing and managing for Mtp Fiber Patch Panels , Zirconia Ferrules , MTP Optic Fiber Assemblies , We are sincerely looking forward to establishing good cooperative relationships with customers from at home and abroad for creating a bright future together.
factory Outlets for Stud Weld Ceramic Ferrule - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA Detail:

Ceramic Ferrule

Features:
 Good compatibility
 Accurate mechanical dimensions
 Good reliability and stability
 Varieties of ferrule: SC, ST, LC, MU, SMA
 Varieties of end-face: Flat, PC, Cone, Step, Pre-angled
 Compliant with RoHS, Bellcore, IEC
Application:
 Telecommunication
 CATV
 LAN (including FTTx)
 Data network

General Ferrule Specification:

PD


Product detail pictures:

factory Outlets for Stud Weld Ceramic Ferrule - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA detail pictures

factory Outlets for Stud Weld Ceramic Ferrule - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA detail pictures

factory Outlets for Stud Weld Ceramic Ferrule - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA detail pictures

factory Outlets for Stud Weld Ceramic Ferrule - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA detail pictures

factory Outlets for Stud Weld Ceramic Ferrule - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA detail pictures

factory Outlets for Stud Weld Ceramic Ferrule - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA detail pictures

factory Outlets for Stud Weld Ceramic Ferrule - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA detail pictures

factory Outlets for Stud Weld Ceramic Ferrule - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA detail pictures

factory Outlets for Stud Weld Ceramic Ferrule - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA detail pictures

factory Outlets for Stud Weld Ceramic Ferrule - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA detail pictures

factory Outlets for Stud Weld Ceramic Ferrule - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We have now a hugely efficient team to deal with inquiries from buyers. Our goal is "100% client gratification by our solution high-quality, rate & our team service" and take pleasure in a great popularity among clients. With several factories, we will provide a wide assortment of factory Outlets for Stud Weld Ceramic Ferrule - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Liverpool, Sri Lanka, Mauritius, Customer satisfaction is our goal. We are looking forward to cooperating with you and providing our best services to suit your needs. We warmly welcome you to contact us and make sure you feel free to contact us. Browse our online showroom to see what we can do for you. And then E-mail us your specs or inquiries today.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC