• Factory Price For Lgx Fiber Enclosure 1u With 3 Adapter Panels - LC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA
  • Factory Price For Lgx Fiber Enclosure 1u With 3 Adapter Panels - LC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA
  • Factory Price For Lgx Fiber Enclosure 1u With 3 Adapter Panels - LC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA
  • Factory Price For Lgx Fiber Enclosure 1u With 3 Adapter Panels - LC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA
  • Factory Price For Lgx Fiber Enclosure 1u With 3 Adapter Panels - LC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA

Factory Price For Lgx Fiber Enclosure 1u With 3 Adapter Panels - LC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA

Product description

Our corporation insists all along the quality policy of "product top quality is base of organization survival; purchaser pleasure will be the staring point and ending of an company; persistent improvement is eternal pursuit of staff" plus the consistent purpose of "reputation very first, purchaser first" for SM MPO Fiber Optic Connectors , MPO Trunk Cables , MTP Cassettes Fiber Patch Panel , To acquire a consistent, profitable, and constant growth by getting a competitive advantage, and by continuously increasing the value added to our shareholders and our employee.
Factory Price For Lgx Fiber Enclosure 1u With 3 Adapter Panels - LC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

●Precision mechanical dimension
● Metal-ion doped fiber (continuous)
● Durability (up to 1W) (EDFA
● Wavelength Independent (DWDM)
● Low PDL (<0.1dB)
● Low Polarization dependence Loss
● Bellcore Compliant (GR-910-CORE)
● Compliant with IEC61754-4
●Complaint with RoHS

Application:

●Telecommunication
●CATV Network
●LAN & WAN
●Network
●Passive Optical Networks
●FTTX

General Specification:

Parameter

Value

Wavelength

1310/1550nm

850nm

Attenuation Tolerance(dB)

1-9dB (±0.5dB)

1-9dB (±0.5dB)

10-20Db (±10%)

10-20Db (±10%)

Return Loss

≤45dB (PC)

≤60dB (APC)

/

Polarization dependent loss

≤0.20dB

Operating Temperature

-40~ +75℃

Storage Temperature

-40~ +75℃

 


Product detail pictures:

Factory Price For Lgx Fiber Enclosure 1u With 3 Adapter Panels - LC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory Price For Lgx Fiber Enclosure 1u With 3 Adapter Panels - LC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory Price For Lgx Fiber Enclosure 1u With 3 Adapter Panels - LC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory Price For Lgx Fiber Enclosure 1u With 3 Adapter Panels - LC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory Price For Lgx Fiber Enclosure 1u With 3 Adapter Panels - LC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

To meet the customers' over-expected gratification , we have our robust crew to offer our best over-all support which includes marketing, income, coming up with, production, excellent managing, packing, warehousing and logistics for Factory Price For Lgx Fiber Enclosure 1u With 3 Adapter Panels - LC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Austria, Amsterdam, America, We believe in establishing healthy customer relationships and positive interaction for business. Close cooperation with our customers has helped us to create strong supply chains and reap benefits. Our products have gained us widespread acceptance and the satisfaction of our worldwide valued clients.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC