• Factory Promotional MTP fiber optical Adaptors - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA
  • Factory Promotional MTP fiber optical Adaptors - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA
  • Factory Promotional MTP fiber optical Adaptors - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA
  • Factory Promotional MTP fiber optical Adaptors - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA
  • Factory Promotional MTP fiber optical Adaptors - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA
  • Factory Promotional MTP fiber optical Adaptors - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA
  • Factory Promotional MTP fiber optical Adaptors - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA
  • Factory Promotional MTP fiber optical Adaptors - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA
  • Factory Promotional MTP fiber optical Adaptors - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA
  • Factory Promotional MTP fiber optical Adaptors - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA
  • Factory Promotional MTP fiber optical Adaptors - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA

Factory Promotional MTP fiber optical Adaptors - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA

Product description

The corporation keeps to the operation concept "scientific management, superior quality and performance primacy, consumer supreme for Optical Fiber Pigtails , PM MTP Cable assembly , MTP Cassettes Fiber Patch Panel , If you are fascinated in any of our products, you should come to feel no cost to call us for more aspects. We hope to cooperate with a lot more close friends from all over the world.
Factory Promotional MTP fiber optical Adaptors - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA Detail:

Ceramic Ferrule

Features:
 Good compatibility
 Accurate mechanical dimensions
 Good reliability and stability
 Varieties of ferrule: SC, ST, LC, MU, SMA
 Varieties of end-face: Flat, PC, Cone, Step, Pre-angled
 Compliant with RoHS, Bellcore, IEC
Application:
 Telecommunication
 CATV
 LAN (including FTTx)
 Data network

General Ferrule Specification:

PD


Product detail pictures:

Factory Promotional MTP fiber optical Adaptors - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory Promotional MTP fiber optical Adaptors - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory Promotional MTP fiber optical Adaptors - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory Promotional MTP fiber optical Adaptors - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory Promotional MTP fiber optical Adaptors - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory Promotional MTP fiber optical Adaptors - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory Promotional MTP fiber optical Adaptors - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory Promotional MTP fiber optical Adaptors - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory Promotional MTP fiber optical Adaptors - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory Promotional MTP fiber optical Adaptors - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory Promotional MTP fiber optical Adaptors - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

Our firm aims to operating faithfully, serving to all of our consumers , and working in new technology and new machine continually for Factory Promotional MTP fiber optical Adaptors - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Cyprus, Belarus, Wellington, Since the establishment of our company, we've realized the importance of providing good quality goods and the best before-sales and after-sales services. Most problems between global suppliers and clients are due to poor communication. Culturally, suppliers can be reluctant to question points they do not understand. We break down these barriers to ensure you get what you want to the level you expect, when you want it.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC