• Factory selling Optical Fiber MTP-LC SM MM OM4 Patchcords - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA
  • Factory selling Optical Fiber MTP-LC SM MM OM4 Patchcords - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA
  • Factory selling Optical Fiber MTP-LC SM MM OM4 Patchcords - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA
  • Factory selling Optical Fiber MTP-LC SM MM OM4 Patchcords - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA
  • Factory selling Optical Fiber MTP-LC SM MM OM4 Patchcords - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA
  • Factory selling Optical Fiber MTP-LC SM MM OM4 Patchcords - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA
  • Factory selling Optical Fiber MTP-LC SM MM OM4 Patchcords - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA
  • Factory selling Optical Fiber MTP-LC SM MM OM4 Patchcords - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA
  • Factory selling Optical Fiber MTP-LC SM MM OM4 Patchcords - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA
  • Factory selling Optical Fiber MTP-LC SM MM OM4 Patchcords - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA
  • Factory selling Optical Fiber MTP-LC SM MM OM4 Patchcords - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA

Factory selling Optical Fiber MTP-LC SM MM OM4 Patchcords - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA

Product description

We are commitment to offer you the aggressive price tag ,exceptional products and solutions high-quality, as well as fast delivery for MTP SM Cable Assemblies , MTP fiber optical Adaptors , Optical Fiber MTP-LC SM MM OM4 Patchcords , Presently, we're wanting forward to even higher cooperation with abroad shoppers depending on mutual rewards. You should really feel totally free to make contact with us for more aspects.
Factory selling Optical Fiber MTP-LC SM MM OM4 Patchcords - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA Detail:

Ceramic Ferrule

Features:
 Good compatibility
 Accurate mechanical dimensions
 Good reliability and stability
 Varieties of ferrule: SC, ST, LC, MU, SMA
 Varieties of end-face: Flat, PC, Cone, Step, Pre-angled
 Compliant with RoHS, Bellcore, IEC
Application:
 Telecommunication
 CATV
 LAN (including FTTx)
 Data network

General Ferrule Specification:

PD


Product detail pictures:

Factory selling Optical Fiber MTP-LC SM MM OM4 Patchcords - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory selling Optical Fiber MTP-LC SM MM OM4 Patchcords - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory selling Optical Fiber MTP-LC SM MM OM4 Patchcords - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory selling Optical Fiber MTP-LC SM MM OM4 Patchcords - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory selling Optical Fiber MTP-LC SM MM OM4 Patchcords - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory selling Optical Fiber MTP-LC SM MM OM4 Patchcords - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory selling Optical Fiber MTP-LC SM MM OM4 Patchcords - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory selling Optical Fiber MTP-LC SM MM OM4 Patchcords - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory selling Optical Fiber MTP-LC SM MM OM4 Patchcords - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory selling Optical Fiber MTP-LC SM MM OM4 Patchcords - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory selling Optical Fiber MTP-LC SM MM OM4 Patchcords - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We are going to dedicate ourselves to providing our esteemed buyers together with the most enthusiastically thoughtful products and services for Factory selling Optical Fiber MTP-LC SM MM OM4 Patchcords - Ceramic Ferrule – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Guinea, Germany, Mozambique, We set a strict quality control system. We have return and exchange policy, and you can exchange within 7 days after receive the wigs if it is in new station and we service repairing free for our products. Please feel free to contact us for further information and we will offer you competitive price list then.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC