• Factory supplied MTP SM Cable Assemblies - 8GFC  SFP+ – INTCERA

Factory supplied MTP SM Cable Assemblies - 8GFC SFP+ – INTCERA

Product description

We attempt for excellence, support the customers", hopes to become the top cooperation team and dominator enterprise for staff, suppliers and shoppers, realizes worth share and continual marketing for Fiber Optic MTP Patchcords , Polarization Maintaining Duplex Patch cord , 72 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel , Items won certifications with the regional and international primary authorities. For far more detailed information, please contact us!
Factory supplied MTP SM Cable Assemblies - 8GFC SFP+ – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

● Hot-pluggable SFP+ form factor
● Compliant with SFP MSA standard
● Compliant with 8GFC standard
● Single channel full-duplex transceiver module
● Supports 8.5Gb/s data rate
● 1W maximum power dissipation
● Duplex LC receptacles
● Operating case temperature range: 0 to 70°C
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● 2GFC
● 4GFC
● 8GFC


Product detail pictures:

Factory supplied MTP SM Cable Assemblies - 8GFC  SFP+ – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

Our solutions are broadly acknowledged and dependable by users and may meet consistently developing economic and social requires for Factory supplied MTP SM Cable Assemblies - 8GFC SFP+ – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Kazakhstan, Juventus, Lithuania, You can always find the solutions you have to have in our company! Welcome to inquire us about our product and anything we know and we can help in auto spare parts. We have been looking forward to work with you for a win-win situation.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC