• Factory Supply Fiber Optic MTP Cable Assembly - MU connectors – INTCERA

Factory Supply Fiber Optic MTP Cable Assembly - MU connectors – INTCERA

Product description

Well-run gear, qualified revenue workforce, and superior after-sales companies; We've been also a unified huge loved ones, anyone persist with the organization benefit "unification, determination, tolerance" for MPO Female to Male Attenuators , Fiber Optical Termination Box , Optical Fiber MPO-LC OM3 Cable Assemblies , "Making the Products of High Quality" is the eternal goal of our company. We make unremitting efforts to realize the goal of "We Will Always Keep in Pace with the Time".
Factory Supply Fiber Optic MTP Cable Assembly - MU connectors – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

●Precision mechanical dimension
●Good Insertion Loss
●SX; DX and 8-way types available
●0.9mm, 2.0mm available
●Complaint with RoHS

Application:

●Telecommunication
●CATV Network
●LAN & WAN
●Network
●Broadband
●FTTX

General Specification:

Parameter

Value

Insertion Loss

SM PC: ≤0.30dB

MM PC: ≤0.30dB

Mating Durability(500c)

0.25dB

Temperature Stability

≤0.35dB

Operating Temperature

-40~ +80℃

Storage Temperature

-40~ +80℃


Product detail pictures:

Factory Supply Fiber Optic MTP Cable Assembly - MU connectors – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

No matter new customer or previous client, We believe in prolonged time period and trustworthy relationship for Factory Supply Fiber Optic MTP Cable Assembly - MU connectors – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Mali, Bangkok, Johannesburg, We have been perfectly devoted to the design, R&D, manufacture, sale and service of hair products during 10 years of development. We have introduced and are making full use of internationally advanced technology and equipment, with advantages of skilled workers. "Dedicated to providing reliable customer service" is our aim. We are sincerely looking forward to establishing business relationships with friends from at home and abroad.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC