• Factory wholesale 20km Optic Transceiver - 40G QSFP+ ER4  40KM – INTCERA

Factory wholesale 20km Optic Transceiver - 40G QSFP+ ER4 40KM – INTCERA

Product description

We've got a specialist, effectiveness staff to supply high quality service for our shopper. We always follow the tenet of customer-oriented, details-focused for Qsfp+ Aoc Om3 Active Optical Cables , Polarization Maintaining 24Fibers MTP Patch cord , SFP+ SPF XFP Transceiver , We, with open arms, invite all interested buyers to visit our website or contact us directly for further information.
Factory wholesale 20km Optic Transceiver - 40G QSFP+ ER4 40KM – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

● Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor
● Compliant with QSFP MSA standard
● Compliant with IEEE 802.3bm 40GBASE-ER4 standard
● Compliant with OTN OTU3
● 4 channels full-duplex transceiver module
● Supports 44.8Gb/s aggregate bit rate
● 4 channels CWDM uncooled EML lasers with AAWG MUX
● 4 channels APD ROSA
● 3.5W maximum power dissipation
● Maximum link length of 40km on SMF
● Duplex LC receptacles
● Operating case temperature range: 0 to 70°C
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● IEEE 802.3bm 40GBASE-ER4
● OTU3


Product detail pictures:

Factory wholesale 20km Optic Transceiver - 40G QSFP+ ER4  40KM – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We believe that prolonged time period partnership is really a result of top of the range, benefit added provider, prosperous knowledge and personal contact for Factory wholesale 20km Optic Transceiver - 40G QSFP+ ER4 40KM – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: California, Congo, Provence, We focus on providing service for our clients as a key element in strengthening our long-term relationships. Our continual availability of high grade products in combination with our excellent pre-sale and after-sales service ensures strong competitiveness in an increasingly globalized market.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC