• Factory wholesale PM MTP-MTP Cable assembly - STPC-STPC MM Simplex Patchcord – INTCERA
  • Factory wholesale PM MTP-MTP Cable assembly - STPC-STPC MM Simplex Patchcord – INTCERA
  • Factory wholesale PM MTP-MTP Cable assembly - STPC-STPC MM Simplex Patchcord – INTCERA
  • Factory wholesale PM MTP-MTP Cable assembly - STPC-STPC MM Simplex Patchcord – INTCERA
  • Factory wholesale PM MTP-MTP Cable assembly - STPC-STPC MM Simplex Patchcord – INTCERA
  • Factory wholesale PM MTP-MTP Cable assembly - STPC-STPC MM Simplex Patchcord – INTCERA
  • Factory wholesale PM MTP-MTP Cable assembly - STPC-STPC MM Simplex Patchcord – INTCERA
  • Factory wholesale PM MTP-MTP Cable assembly - STPC-STPC MM Simplex Patchcord – INTCERA

Factory wholesale PM MTP-MTP Cable assembly - STPC-STPC MM Simplex Patchcord – INTCERA

Product description

Dedicated to strict quality management and thoughtful client services, our experienced staff customers are generally available to discuss your demands and guarantee full client pleasure for Fiber Optic MTP 12F 24F 36F 48F 96F Patchcords , 144 Port Mpo /Mtp Patch Panels , 19 Inch Fiber Patch Panel 3 Lgx Cassettes , We are one of the largest 100% manufacturers in China. Many large trading companies import products from us, so we can give you the best price with the same quality if you are interested in us.
Factory wholesale PM MTP-MTP Cable assembly - STPC-STPC MM Simplex Patchcord – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

●Precision mechanical dimension
● Available SM, MM, APC, Simplex or Duplex or Multi-fibers
● Pre-radiused ceramic ferrule configured for Super, Ultra, PC and APC polishing
● 0.9, 1.6, 1.8, 2.0, 2.4, 3.0mm cable outer diameter available
●Meets Bellcore GR-326 standard
●Compliant with RoHS

Application:

●Telecommunication
●CATV Network
●LAN & WAN
●Network
●Broadband
●FTTX

General Specification:

Parameter

Value

SM

MM

Insertion Loss

UPC/APC: ≤0.30dB 

≤0.30dB

Return Loss

UPC: ≥45dB; APC: ≥45dB;

/

Mating Durability(500c)

0.20dB

Operating Temperature

-20~ +70℃

Storage Temperature

-20~ +70℃


Product detail pictures:

Factory wholesale PM MTP-MTP Cable assembly - STPC-STPC MM Simplex Patchcord – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory wholesale PM MTP-MTP Cable assembly - STPC-STPC MM Simplex Patchcord – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory wholesale PM MTP-MTP Cable assembly - STPC-STPC MM Simplex Patchcord – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory wholesale PM MTP-MTP Cable assembly - STPC-STPC MM Simplex Patchcord – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory wholesale PM MTP-MTP Cable assembly - STPC-STPC MM Simplex Patchcord – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory wholesale PM MTP-MTP Cable assembly - STPC-STPC MM Simplex Patchcord – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory wholesale PM MTP-MTP Cable assembly - STPC-STPC MM Simplex Patchcord – INTCERA detail pictures

Factory wholesale PM MTP-MTP Cable assembly - STPC-STPC MM Simplex Patchcord – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We pursue the administration tenet of "Quality is superior, Services is supreme, Standing is first", and will sincerely create and share success with all customers for Factory wholesale PM MTP-MTP Cable assembly - STPC-STPC MM Simplex Patchcord – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Canada, Bahrain, Lithuania, We sincerely hope to cooperate with customers all over the world, if you would like to have more information, make sure you kindly contact us, we have been looking forward to building up a great business relationship with you.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC