• Good quality Fiber Optical Termination Box - SC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA
  • Good quality Fiber Optical Termination Box - SC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA
  • Good quality Fiber Optical Termination Box - SC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA
  • Good quality Fiber Optical Termination Box - SC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA
  • Good quality Fiber Optical Termination Box - SC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA

Good quality Fiber Optical Termination Box - SC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA

Product description

To be a result of ours specialty and service consciousness, our company has won a superb reputation between customers all around the environment for MTP fiber optical Adaptors , MTP To LC Cassettes , Light Source Visual Fault Locator , On account of superior excellent and aggressive rate , we will be the sector leader, make sure you don’t hesitate to contact us by cellular phone or email, if you're fascinated in almost any of our items.
Good quality Fiber Optical Termination Box - SC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

●Precision mechanical dimension
● Metal-ion doped fiber (continuous)
● Durability (up to 1W) (EDFA
● Wavelength Independent (DWDM)
● Low PDL (<0.1dB)
● Low Polarization dependence Loss
● Bellcore Compliant (GR-910-CORE)
● Compliant with IEC61754-4
●Complaint with RoHS

Application:

●Telecommunication
●CATV Network
●LAN & WAN
●Network
●Passive Optical Networks
●FTTX

General Specification:

Parameter

Value

Wavelength

1310/1550nm

850nm

Attenuation Tolerance(dB)

1-9dB (±0.5dB)

1-9dB (±0.5dB)

10-20Db (±10%)

10-20Db (±10%)

Return Loss

≤45dB (PC)

≤60dB (APC)

/

Polarization dependent loss

≤0.20dB

Operating Temperature

-40~ +75℃

Storage Temperature

-40~ +75℃


Product detail pictures:

Good quality Fiber Optical Termination Box - SC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA detail pictures

Good quality Fiber Optical Termination Box - SC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA detail pictures

Good quality Fiber Optical Termination Box - SC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA detail pictures

Good quality Fiber Optical Termination Box - SC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA detail pictures

Good quality Fiber Optical Termination Box - SC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We emphasize enhancement and introduce new solutions into the market just about every year for Good quality Fiber Optical Termination Box - SC Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Oman, United Kingdom, Belize, We also provide OEM service that caters to your specific needs and requirements. With a strong team of experienced engineers in hose design and development, we value every opportunity to provide best products and solutions for our customers.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC