• Good quality Fiber Optical Transceiver - 12G-SDI SFP+ Dual Tx – INTCERA

Good quality Fiber Optical Transceiver - 12G-SDI SFP+ Dual Tx – INTCERA

Product description

That has a positive and progressive attitude to customer's interest, our organization consistently improves our products quality to satisfy the demands of shoppers and further focuses on safety, reliability, environmental specifications, and innovation of 19 Inch 1 U Mpo Fiber Optic Patch Panel , Fiber Optic MTP-LC Harness Cables , MPO Cassettes , For more information, please send email to us. We are looking forwards the opportunity to service you.
Good quality Fiber Optical Transceiver - 12G-SDI SFP+ Dual Tx – INTCERA Detail:

Features: 

● Hot-pluggable SFP+ form factor
● Compliant with SMPTE ST-297-2015, ST-2081 and ST-2082 standard
● Metal enclosure for Lower EMI
● Supports video pathological patterns for SD-SDI, HD-SDI, 3G-SDI, 6G-SDI and 12G-SDI
● Dual transmitter module without receiver
● Supports 12Gb/s data rate
● Dual LC receptacles
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● SD-SDI
● HD-SDI
● 3G-SDI
● 6G-SDI
● 12G-SDI


Product detail pictures:

Good quality Fiber Optical Transceiver - 12G-SDI SFP+ Dual Tx – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

abide by the contract", conforms on the market requirement, joins from the market competition by its good quality likewise as provides more comprehensive and superb support for customers to let them become large winner. The pursue of the company, is definitely the clients' pleasure for Good quality Fiber Optical Transceiver - 12G-SDI SFP+ Dual Tx – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Uruguay, Croatia, Malta, We've got constructed strong and long co-operation relationship with an enormous quantity of companies within this business overseas. Immediate and specialist after-sale service supplied by our consultant group has happy our buyers. In depth Info and parameters from the merchandise will probably be sent to you for any thorough acknowledge. Free samples may be delivered and company check out to our corporation. n Portugal for negotiation is constantly welcome. Hope to get inquiries type you and construct a long-term co-operation partnership.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC