• Good quality Fiber Optical Transceiver - 12G-SDI SFP+ Dual Tx – INTCERA

Good quality Fiber Optical Transceiver - 12G-SDI SFP+ Dual Tx – INTCERA

Product description

Our growth depends to the superior products ,great talents and repeatedly strengthened technology forces for MTP Cassettes Rj45 Patch Panel , Fiber Optic MPO Loopbacks , Fiber Optic MPO Cable Assemblies , We warmly welcome friends from all walks of existence to cooperate with us.
Good quality Fiber Optical Transceiver - 12G-SDI SFP+ Dual Tx – INTCERA Detail:

Features: 

● Hot-pluggable SFP+ form factor
● Compliant with SMPTE ST-297-2015, ST-2081 and ST-2082 standard
● Metal enclosure for Lower EMI
● Supports video pathological patterns for SD-SDI, HD-SDI, 3G-SDI, 6G-SDI and 12G-SDI
● Dual transmitter module without receiver
● Supports 12Gb/s data rate
● Dual LC receptacles
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● SD-SDI
● HD-SDI
● 3G-SDI
● 6G-SDI
● 12G-SDI


Product detail pictures:

Good quality Fiber Optical Transceiver - 12G-SDI SFP+ Dual Tx – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

Sticking to your belief of "Creating solutions of high quality and generating buddies with people from all around the world", we always put the fascination of customers to start with for Good quality Fiber Optical Transceiver - 12G-SDI SFP+ Dual Tx – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Mauritius, Bangladesh, Romania, We strive for excellence, constant improvement and innovation, is committed to make us the "customer trust" and the "first choice of engineering machinery accessories brand" suppliers. Choose us, sharing a win-win situation!
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC