• Good quality Fiber Optical Transceiver - 16GFC  SFP+ – INTCERA

Good quality Fiber Optical Transceiver - 16GFC SFP+ – INTCERA

Product description

We always stick to the principle "Quality First, Prestige Supreme". We are fully committed to providing our clients with competitively priced quality products, prompt delivery and professional service for Fiber Optic MTP Cable Assembly , MPO/MTP Connector , Fiber Optic MTP-LC Cable Assemblies , President of our company, with whole staff, welcomes all buyers to visit our company and inspect. Let us cooperate hand in hand to make a good future.
Good quality Fiber Optical Transceiver - 16GFC SFP+ – INTCERA Detail:

Features: 

● Hot-pluggable SFP+ form factor
● Compliant with SFP MSA standard
● Compliant with 16GFC standard
● Single channel full-duplex transceiver module
● Supports 14Gb/s data rate
● 850nm VCSEL
● PIN photo-detector
● 1W maximum power dissipation
● Maximum link length of 100m on OM3 MMF or 190m on OM4 MMF
● Duplex LC receptacles
● Operating case temperature range: 0 to 70°C
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● 4GFC
● 8GFC
● 16GFC


Product detail pictures:

Good quality Fiber Optical Transceiver - 16GFC  SFP+ – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

"Quality initial, Honesty as base, Sincere support and mutual profit" is our idea, so as to build repeatedly and pursue the excellence for Good quality Fiber Optical Transceiver - 16GFC SFP+ – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Hyderabad, Albania, Kuwait, We set a strict quality control system. We have return and exchange policy, and you can exchange within 7 days after receive the wigs if it is in new station and we service repairing free for our products. Please feel free to contact us for further information and we will offer you competitive price list then.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC