• Good quality Fiber Optical Transceiver - 25G SFP28 AOC – INTCERA

Good quality Fiber Optical Transceiver - 25G SFP28 AOC – INTCERA

Product description

It is a good way to enhance our products and solutions and repair. Our mission will be to build creative solutions to consumers with a great experience for Flexible angle color boot , Polarization Maintaining Simplex Patch cord , MPO-SC Opitc Fiber Assemblies , "Change for the better!" is our slogan, which means "A better world is before us, so let's enjoy it!" Change for the better! Are you ready?
Good quality Fiber Optical Transceiver - 25G SFP28 AOC – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

The 25G SFP28 AOC is designed to operate over multimode fiber systems using a nominal wavelength of 850nm. The electrical interface uses a 20-contact edge type connector. 

● Hot-pluggable SFP28 form-factor connectors
● Transmission data rate up to 25.78Gbps
● 850nm VCSEL laser
● PIN photo-detector
● Internal CDR circuits on both receiver and transmitter channels
● Low power consumption < 1W per end
● Length up to 70m using OM3 MMF and 100m using OM4 MMF
● Operating case temperature range 0°C to +70°C
● 3.3V power supply voltage
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● IEEE 802.3by 25GBASE-SR


Product detail pictures:

Good quality Fiber Optical Transceiver - 25G SFP28 AOC – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We are going to dedicate ourselves to providing our esteemed buyers together with the most enthusiastically thoughtful products and services for Good quality Fiber Optical Transceiver - 25G SFP28 AOC – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Dubai, Vietnam, Jeddah, There are advanced producing & processing equipment and skilled workers to ensure the merchandise with high quality. We've got found an excellent before-sale, sale, after-sale service to ensure the customers that could rest assured to make orders. Until now our merchandise are now moving on fast and very popular in South America, East Asia, the Middle east, Africa, etc.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC