• Good quality MTP Cable Assemblies - MU-MU SM Simplex – INTCERA

Good quality MTP Cable Assemblies - MU-MU SM Simplex – INTCERA

Product description

Our business puts emphasis over the administration, the introduction of talented staff, plus the construction of team building, attempting hard to boost the standard and liability consciousness of personnel customers. Our corporation successfully attained IS9001 Certification and European CE Certification of Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Flexible angle color boot , MTP SM Cable Patch cord , Trust us and you will gain more. Please feel free to contact us for more information, we assure you of our best attention at all times.
Good quality MTP Cable Assemblies - MU-MU SM Simplex – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

●Precision mechanical dimension
● Available SM, MM, APC, Simplex or Duplex or Multi-fibers
● Pre-radiused ceramic ferrule configured for Super, Ultra, PC and APC polishing
● 0.9, 1.6, 1.8, 2.0, 2.4, 3.0mm cable outer diameter available
●Meets Bellcore GR-326 standard
●Compliant with RoHS

Application:

●Telecommunication
●CATV Network
●LAN & WAN
●Network
●Broadband
●FTTX

General Specification:

Parameter

Value

SM

MM

Insertion Loss

UPC/APC: ≤0.30dB 

≤0.30dB

Return Loss

UPC: ≥45dB; APC: ≥45dB;

/

Mating Durability(500c)

0.20dB

Operating Temperature

-20~ +70℃

Storage Temperature

-20~ +70℃


Product detail pictures:

Good quality MTP Cable Assemblies - MU-MU SM Simplex – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We usually continually offer you the most conscientious consumer services, along with the widest variety of designs and styles with finest materials. These initiatives include the availability of customized designs with speed and dispatch for Good quality MTP Cable Assemblies - MU-MU SM Simplex – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Argentina, Curacao, Italy, We take measure at any price to attain essentially the most up-to-date gear and procedures. The packing of nominated brand is our a further distinguishing feature. The solutions to assure years of trouble-free service has attracted a great deal customers. The goods are obtainable in improved designs and richer variety, they're produced scientifically of purely raw supplies. It accessible in a variety of designs and specifications for the selection. The newest forms are much far better than the previous one and they're extremely popular with several clients.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC