• High Quality Loopback For MTP Connectors - 100G QSFP28 4WDM-10 DML 10KM – INTCERA

High Quality Loopback For MTP Connectors - 100G QSFP28 4WDM-10 DML 10KM – INTCERA

Product description

Excellent 1st,and Client Supreme is our guideline to deliver the ideal provider to our prospects.Nowadays, we have been seeking our best to become certainly one of the most effective exporters in our discipline to meet shoppers more require for Optical Fiber MTP-MTP Trunk Patch cord , MTP Cable Assemblies , Fiber Optic Filed FC Connectors , Now we have established steady and long business relationships with customers from North America, Western Europe, Africa, South America, more than 60 countries and regions.
High Quality Loopback For MTP Connectors - 100G QSFP28 4WDM-10 DML 10KM – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

● Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor
● Compliant with QSFP MSA standard
● Compliant with CWDM4 MSA standard
● Compliant with 100G 4WDM4-10 MSA standard
● 4 channels full-duplex transceiver module
● Supports 100Gb/s aggregate bit rate
● 4 channels DFB CWDM uncooled transmitter
● 4 channels PIN ROSA
● 3.5W maximum power dissipation
● Maximum link length of 10km on SMF with KR4 FEC
● Duplex LC receptacles
● Operating case temperature range: 0 to 70°C
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● 100G CWDM4
● 100G 4WDM-10


Product detail pictures:

High Quality Loopback For MTP Connectors - 100G QSFP28 4WDM-10 DML 10KM – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We are proud of the high customer satisfaction and wide acceptance due to our persistent pursuit of high quality both on product and service for High Quality Loopback For MTP Connectors - 100G QSFP28 4WDM-10 DML 10KM – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Switzerland, British, Kenya, Our factory is equipped with complete facility in 10000 square meters, which makes us be able to satisfy the producing and sales for most auto part solutions. Our advantage is full category, high quality and competitive price! Based on that, our products win a high admiration both at home and abroad.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC