• High Quality Loopback For MTP Connectors - 2GFC SFP – INTCERA

High Quality Loopback For MTP Connectors - 2GFC SFP – INTCERA

Product description

Having a positive and progressive attitude to customer's fascination, our organization constantly improves our solution high-quality to fulfill the requirements of shoppers and further focuses on safety, reliability, environmental prerequisites, and innovation of MTP MPO Pulling Eye And Black Sheath , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic MTP Patchcords , You would not have any communication problem with us. We sincerely welcome prospects all around the globe to call us for business enterprise cooperation.
High Quality Loopback For MTP Connectors - 2GFC SFP – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

● Hot-pluggable SFP form factor
● Compliant with SFP MSA standard
● Compliant with 2GFC standard
● Single channel full-duplex transceiver module
● Support 2.125Gb/s data rate
● 1W maximum power dissipation
● Duplex LC receptacles
● Operating case temperature range: 0 to 70°C
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● 1GFC
● 2GFC


Product detail pictures:

High Quality Loopback For MTP Connectors - 2GFC SFP – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

Our company puts emphasis on the management, the introduction of talented personnel, and the construction of staff building, trying hard to improve the quality and liability consciousness of staff members. Our company successfully attained IS9001 Certification and European CE Certification of High Quality Loopback For MTP Connectors - 2GFC SFP – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Jordan, Finland, Benin, Strict quality control is executed in each link of the whole production process.We sincerely hope to establish the friendly and mutual-beneficial cooperation with you. Based on high quality products and perfect pre-sales /after-sales service is our idea, some clients had cooperated with us for more than 5 years.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC